Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 23:10 17/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and maintenance of GT roads from Thach Lu village junction to Tan Son village to the people's road to the highway, Ea Yong commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintenance and maintenance of GT roads from Thach Lu village junction to Tan Son village to the people's road to the highway, Ea Yong commune
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 27/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500155529_2504172208
Approval date
17/04/2025 23:07
Approval Authority
UBND xã Ea Yông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:08 17/04/2025
to
07:00 27/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 27/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Bazan Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 102/51/5 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Tự An, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 53/4 Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Tự An, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, gàu >=0,5m3; (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, được phép lưu thông. yêu cầu có chứng nhận thông số kỹ thuật máy; Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
2
Lu tĩnh >=10 tấn (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, được phép lưu thông. yêu cầu có chứng nhận thông số kỹ thuật máy; Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ >=10 Tấn; (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, được phép lưu thông; có giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
4
XE TƯỚI NƯỚC (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, được phép lưu thông. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê).
1
5
MÁY TRỘN BÊ TÔNG > 150 LÍT
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào vét hữu cơ +đánh cấp (đổ đi) đổ lên PTVC, đất cấp 1
2.6166
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.6166
100m3
4
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T cự ly 0.50 km cuối, đất cấp 1
2.6166
100m3/km
5
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi <= 100m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
9.9994
100m3
6
Đào rãnh dọc hình thang (đổ đi) bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp 2
2.7471
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp 2
2.7471
100m3
8
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T cự ly 0.50 km cuối, đất cấp 2
2.7471
100m3/km
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.1969
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
42.7864
100m2
11
Đào vét hữu cơ +đánh cấp (đổ đi) đổ lên PTVC, đất cấp 1
0.825
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.825
100m3
13
Vận chuyển tiếp đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T cự ly 0.50 km cuối, đất cấp 1
0.825
100m3/km
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
0.825
100m3
15
HẠNG MỤC: MÓNG, MẶT ĐƯỜNG VÀ LỀ ĐƯỜNG
16
Mặt đường + lề đường BTXM đá 1x2 B20 (mac 300) dày 20 cm : bỏ gỗ, ND; NC*0.9)
730.9606
m3
17
Giấy dầu tạo phẳng chống co ngót
36.548
100m2
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
5.9125
100m3
19
Ván khuôn thi công mặt đường BTXM
2.8683
100m2
20
Gia cố lề đất cấp 3; K>0,95
2.5431
100m3
21
Thi công khe co sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
960
m
22
Thi công khe giãn sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
75
m
23
Thi công khe dọc sân, bãi, mặt đường bê tông
727.07
m
24
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
25
Bê tông đúc sẵn tấm bản đá 1*2 M250 _Cp vữa C3223
2.1187
m3
26
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản kính <= 18 mm
0.2187
tấn
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0524
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm bản
0.1048
100m2
29
Đào đất phạm vi móng cống bằng máy, đất cấp 3
0.4578
100m3
30
Dăm sạn đệm móng cống dày 10cm
2.862
m3
31
Ván khuôn thép thi công móng, thân cống + tường cánh
0.5895
100m2
32
BT đá 2x4 M#150 móng cống + chân khay
6.03
m3
33
BT đá 2x4 M#150 thân cống + tường cánh
8.7438
m3
34
Lắp đặt tấm bản BTCT
13
cấu kiện
35
Bê tông mối nối tấm bản + phủ mặt bản đá 0.5*1 M300
0.078
m3
36
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1526
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.3052
100m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Ea Yông as follows:

  • Has relationships with 8 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 99,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 99,000,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.00%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second