Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 09:21 05/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the roads of the alleys and RTN west of Luc Canh village (areas outside the Red River dike)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the roads of the alleys and RTN west of Luc Canh village (areas outside the Red River dike)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 14/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500180132_2505050612
Approval date
05/05/2025 09:07
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân canh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:08 05/05/2025
to
10:00 14/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 14/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
110.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TUNG ANH CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 42, Xóm 9, Thôn Ngọc Chi, Xã Vĩnh Ngọc, Huyện Đông Anh
2 HANOI URBAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu Trung, thôn Dục Nội, Xã Việt Hùng, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 THANH CONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thái Phù, xã Mai Đình, huyện Sóc Sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 THANH PHAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Căn hộ 10, nhà N8 TT Thanh Xuân Nam, phường Thanh Xuân Nam, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
5 THANH CONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thái Phù, xã Mai Đình, huyện Sóc Sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 THANH PHAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Căn hộ 10, nhà N8 TT Thanh Xuân Nam, phường Thanh Xuân Nam, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
7 TRUNG DUNG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Khối 11, Phù Lỗ, Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Máy đào
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
1
4
Máy lu tự hành
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.29
100m2
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
12.197
m3
3
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
17.037
m3
4
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
77.44
m2
5
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
29.04
m2
6
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.358
100m2
7
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.571
tấn
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
6.873
m3
9
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
96.8
cấu kiện
10
Ga thu trực tiếp
11
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
18.876
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.915
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
28.193
m3
14
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
68.97
m3
15
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
302.5
m2
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.47
m3
17
Khung 1074x554x120mm, nắp 860x430x50mm lưới chắn rác composite loại 250KN
121
bộ
18
Khung ngăn mùi 860x430mm loại 250KN
121
bộ
19
Ga thăm rãnh B400- B600
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.214
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
7.2
m3
22
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
16.44
m3
23
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
96.54
m2
24
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
12.8
m2
25
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2
100m2
26
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.681
tấn
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
3.4
m3
28
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
20
cấu kiện
29
Mua và lắp dựng tấm composite 900x900 tải trọng 250kn
20
cái
30
CỐNG D800
31
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
1.4
10m
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
1.47
m3
33
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.269
100m3
34
Vận chuyển, cự ly tạm tính 7km
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.269
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.269
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.269
100m3
38
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
1.4
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.025
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.26
m3
41
Mua đế cống D800, M200
14
cái
42
Mua cống D800, M300
7
m
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
7
1 cấu kiện
44
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
14
1 cấu kiện
45
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.14
100m3
46
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.029
100m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB30
2.352
m3
48
Hạng mục: Di chuyển đường ống, nâng đồng hồ nước sạch
49
1. Di chuyển đường ống:
50
Tháo dỡ và lắp đặt vật tư tại các điểm giao cắt với ống lớn (ngã 3, ngã 4)
12
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second