Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:28 21/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the GTNT road of film hamlet, Muoi Mau hamlet, Phuoc Thien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the GTNT road of film hamlet, Muoi Mau hamlet, Phuoc Thien commune, Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Non -business capital sources for implementing the socio -economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 30/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500222107_2505211517
Approval date
21/05/2025 15:17
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC THIỆN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 21/05/2025
to
16:30 30/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 30/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 7, Khu phố 3 - Phường Tân Đồng - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHƯỚC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 5, Khu phố Tân Trà - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 7, Khu phố 3 - Phường Tân Đồng - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHƯỚC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 5, Khu phố Tân Trà - Phường Tân Xuân - Thành phố Đồng Xoài - Tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ có tải trọng >=10 Tấn Vận chuyển, thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn (bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô chứng thực). Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
2
Máy đào >=0,8m3 Dùng để đào, thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật còn hạn (bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô chứng thực). Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
3
Xe lu bánh thép Dùng để lu lèn, thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật còn hạn (bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô chứng thực). Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
4
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc xe tưới nhựa thiết bị hoạt động tốt Dùng để phun tưới nhựa đường. Cung cấp đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật còn hạn (bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô chứng thực) hoặc tài liệu chứng minh. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
5
Máy san hoặc xe ban thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật còn hạn (bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô chứng thực). Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Ô tô tưới nước >=5m3 thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp đăng ký xe và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật còn hạn (bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô chứng thực). Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
7
Máy đầm dùi thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
8
Máy đầm cóc Dùng để đầm đất, thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
9
Xe Cầu cẩu hoặc ô tô tải gắn cẩu thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp đăng ký xe hoặc tài liệu chứng minh và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hạn (bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô chứng thực). Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
10
Máy hàn thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông>=250 lít thiết bị hoạt động tốt Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
12
Máy cắt sắt, thép thiết bị hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
13
Máy uốn sắt, thép thiết bị hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động Cung cấp hóa đơn mua bán hợp lệ. Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
128.88
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
16.494
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
12.252
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
48.715
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
7.301
100m3
7
Cung cấp đất cấp 2
5451.239
m3
8
Cung cấp đất cấp 3
1016.346
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II (Điều phối dọc)
11.546
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (Đất thừa đổ đi)
49.482
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (Đất cấp 4 đổ đi)
122.522
10m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (Đất cấp 2)
315.653
10m3/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (5km) đất cấp 2
315.653
10m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (Đất cấp 3)
84.695
10m3/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (9km)
84.695
10m3/1km
16
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
17
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa
46.944
100m2
18
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
46.944
100m2
19
Làm mặt đường đá 4x6 chèn đá dăm, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 18cm
55.103
100m2
20
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
38.695
100m2
21
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
106.037
100m2
22
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác phản quang
17
cái
23
Cung cấp biển báo trỏn phản quang
5
cái
24
Cung cấp trụ biển báo D80
17
cái
25
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
17
cái
26
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm, dùng xi măng PCB40
5
cái
27
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN THOÁT NƯỚC
28
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.794
100m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
36.58
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.91
100m2
31
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
2.773
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
29.947
m3
33
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=1000mm
1
đoạn ống
34
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính <= 1000mm
1
đoạn ống
35
Lắp đặt cống hộp bê tông đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 1600x1600mm
14
đoạn cống
36
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1000mm
2
mối nối
37
Nối cống hộp bê tông đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách 1600x1600mm
12
mối nối
38
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.538
100m3
39
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
48
cái
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.621
tấn
41
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
2.85
m3
42
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.114
100m2
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
19
1 cấu kiện

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát as follows:

  • Has relationships with 15 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.89 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,043,672,241 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,751,854,791 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.42%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second