Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 14:00 30/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and renovation of Tuy Duc District Transaction Office
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and renovation of Tuy Duc District Transaction Office
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Repairing Agribank's assets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 06/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
E2500226771_2505300910
Approval date
30/05/2025 13:57
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH TỈNH ĐẮK NÔNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:59 30/05/2025
to
14:30 06/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 06/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn Duy Nguyễn Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 1, Phường Nghĩa Trung, Thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2, Thôn 3 - Xã Kiến Thành - Huyện Đắk R'Lấp - Tỉnh Đăk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích >= 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá >= 1,7 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn >= 1 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1027.578
1m2
2
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
708.932
1m2
3
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
606.56
1m2
4
Tháo dỡ thiết bị điện
3
công
5
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
55.69
m2
6
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
46.32
m2
7
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
36.32
m2
8
Tháo dỡ trần
36.32
m2
9
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn WC
22.2
m2
10
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
6
bộ
11
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
4
bộ
12
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
6
bộ
13
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
4
bộ
14
Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,25m2, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 Mác 75
106.8
1m2
15
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,09m2, vữa XM cát mịn có modul ML=1,5-2 M75
36.32
1m2
16
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa
36.32
1m2
17
Thi công vách ngăn compact
25.8
m2
18
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
6
bộ
19
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
6
cái
20
Lắp đặt hộp đựng giấy
6
cái
21
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
4
bộ
22
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
6
bộ
23
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
24
Lắp đặt kệ kính
4
cái
25
Lắp đặt giá treo
4
cái
26
Lắp đặt phễu thu đường kính 100mm
6
cái
27
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
28
Bệ đá tự nhiên, khung inox KT600x1000
2
bộ
29
Bệ đá tự nhiên, khung inox KT550x1900
2
bộ
30
Lắp đặt Đèn âm trần KT60X60 - P48W
54
bộ
31
Lắp đặt Đèn âm trần KT30X120 - P48W
4
bộ
32
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn chống nổ
4
bộ
33
Lắp đặt Đèn DOWNLIGHT âm trần P25W
77
bộ
34
Lắp đặt Đèn Led gắn trần 30W
4
bộ
35
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
140.42
m2
36
GCLD cửa kính cường lực dày 12mm(đã bao gồm phụ kiện lề khóa...)
15.36
m2
37
GCLD cửa cuốn, lá nhôm sơn tỉnh điện(bao gồm cả hệ thống điều khiển, motor...)
19.44
m2
38
GC Cửa sổ Nhôm Topal, kính 8mm cường lực
105.62
m2
39
Công tác hút bể tự hoại
1
bể
40
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
8.98
100m2
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
13.01
m3
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
10.408
m3
43
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM cát vàng modul >2 mác 100
130.1
m2
44
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.447
m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.814
m3
46
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
4.234
m3
47
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
16.254
m2
48
Quét vôi 3 nước trắng
16.254
m2
49
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
0.756
m3
50
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
10.8
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second