Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 09:24 02/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Newly built 01 department room and 01 multi -purpose house in Phuoc Thanh Secondary School
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Newly built 01 department room and 01 multi -purpose house in Phuoc Thanh Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted provincial capital and district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 09/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500231974_2506020919
Approval date
02/06/2025 09:21
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư Xây dựng huyện Gò Dầu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:22 02/06/2025
to
15:00 09/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 09/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUC KIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 176, đường Nguyễn Trãi, khu phố 5 - Phường 4 - Thành phố Tây Ninh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AR.E Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 03, hẻm 31, đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, khu phố 1 - Phường 3 - Thành phố Tây Ninh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHI DŨNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 151, đường Nam Kỳ Khởi Nghĩa, khu phố 1 - Phường 3 - Thành phố Tây Ninh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN PHI DŨNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 151, đường Nam Kỳ Khởi Nghĩa, khu phố 1 - Phường 3 - Thành phố Tây Ninh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
5 Ban Quản lý Dư ̣án Đầu tư Xây dựng huyện Gò Dầu Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Đường Nguyễn Hữu Thọ, thị trấn Gò Dầu, huyện Gò Dầu

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít * Tài liệu cung cấp khi đối chiếu: Hóa đơn, chứng từ. Nếu thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, đồng thời bên cho thuê phải chứng minh được thiết bị cho thuê là thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông (Đầm dùi). * Tài liệu cung cấp khi đối chiếu: Hóa đơn, chứng từ. Nếu thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, đồng thời bên cho thuê phải chứng minh được thiết bị cho thuê là thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
3
Máy hàn xoay chiều, công suất ≥ 23 kW * Tài liệu cung cấp khi đối chiếu: Hóa đơn, chứng từ. Nếu thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, đồng thời bên cho thuê phải chứng minh được thiết bị cho thuê là thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
3
4
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,8 m3. * Tài liệu cung cấp khi đối chiếu: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dụng (hoặc hóa đơn). Nếu thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, đồng thời bên cho thuê phải chứng minh được thiết bị cho thuê là thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.
1
5
Cần cẩu - sức nâng ≥16 T. Tài liệu cần đối chiếu: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê/chế tạo thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay – trọng lượng ≥70kg. * Tài liệu cung cấp khi đối chiếu: Hóa đơn, chứng từ. Nếu thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, đồng thời bên cho thuê phải chứng minh được thiết bị cho thuê là thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá. * Tài liệu cung cấp khi đối chiếu: Hóa đơn, chứng từ. Nếu thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, đồng thời bên cho thuê phải chứng minh được thiết bị cho thuê là thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
XÂY MỚI 01 NHÀ ĐA NĂNG TRƯỜNG THCS PHƯỚC THẠNH
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.156
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
8.316
m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
15.634
m3 đất nguyên thổ
5
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
87.225
m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
2.058
100m3
7
Mua đất đắp nền
187.209
m3
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
8.316
m3
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
28.375
m3
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng >250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
31.286
m3
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
33.747
m3
12
SX&LD Màng nhựa HDPE HSE dày 1mm
375.14
m2
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
37.514
m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
4.108
m3
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
18.081
m3
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.917
m3
17
SX&CC lam Z200, L=0.8m
168
cái
18
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 25kg
168
cấu kiện
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.105
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.369
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.676
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.611
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép nền, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
0.419
tấn
24
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.912
100m2
25
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.822
100m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.808
100m2
27
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.028
100m2
28
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 8x8x19 câu gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x19, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.016
m3
29
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x19, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
8.003
m3
30
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 8x8x19, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
50.68
m3
31
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x19, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
7.714
m3
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
345.781
m2
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
367.555
m2
34
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75
142.2
m
35
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
754.141
m2
36
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
393.515
m2
37
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
360.626
m2
38
Lợp mái bằng tôn sóng vuông màu sơn tỉnh điện dày 4,5 dem
6.429
100m2
39
Tole úp diềm mái V200x200
42
md
40
Tole che đỉnh mái theo thiết kế
30
md
41
Bịt vách bằng tôn sóng vuông màu sơn tỉnh điện 0,45mm
5.814
100m2
42
Trần Cemboard, (Bao gồm luôn khung treo trần)
18.618
m2
43
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
44.64
m2
44
Sản xuất cửa đi khung
25.92
m2
45
Sản xuất cửa sổ khung sắt
18.72
m2
46
CC&LD khoá tay gạt chìa vi tính
7
bộ
47
Cục hít va đập cửa
7
bộ
48
Kính trắng dày 5 ly
25.621
m2
49
Lắp dựng lan can Inox
10.65
m2
50
Sản xuát lan can ram dốc Inox
10.65
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second