Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:49 21/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading red gravel on route 20 + 21, Tan Hoa hamlet, Long Hoa commune (Long Hoa 63, phase 2)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading red gravel on route 20 + 21, Tan Hoa hamlet, Long Hoa commune (Long Hoa 63, phase 2)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 30/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
962/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/10/2025 16:40
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Long Hoà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:42 21/10/2025
to
15:00 30/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 30/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
89.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN KHANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 56C/2, Khu phố Thạnh Lợi - - Phường Thuận An - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI THÀNH PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 85/17 tổ 7, khu phố 6 - - Phường Phú Lợi - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01-01, khu Amber Court, đường D9, Khu phố Vinh Thạnh - - Phường Trấn Biên - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 54 đường N1, khu phố Vinh Thạnh - - Phường Trấn Biên - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01-01, khu Amber Court, đường D9, Khu phố Vinh Thạnh - - Phường Trấn Biên - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 54 đường N1, khu phố Vinh Thạnh - - Phường Trấn Biên - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào xúc đất (gầu >= 1,6 m3) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
2
Xe tải tự đổ >= 10 tấn Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
3
Xe cẩu hoặc ô tô có gắn cẩu >= 10 tấn Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
4
Xe lu bánh thép >=10 tấn Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
5
Xe lu bánh lốp >=16 tấn Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
6
Xe lu rung >=25 tấn Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
7
Máy ủi >= 110CV Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
8
Máy san >= 110CV Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc ô tô tải có gắn bồn (dung tích bồn >= 5m3) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
124.5501
100m2
3
Phát quang cây dọc hai bên đường
124.5501
100m2
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
18.0453
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III
0.9866
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
14.816
100m3
7
Cung cấp đất cấp 2 đắp nền
410.37
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
5.4136
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.296
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
99.7213
100m3
11
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 (sỏi đỏ)
13881.2
12
Cung cấp biển báo hình tròn bằng tôn mạ kẽm dày 1.2mm, đường kính 70cm
16
cái
13
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang hình chữ nhật KT 70x30cm
4
cái
14
Tháo dỡ cột và biển tên đường
1
cái
15
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25 cm, PCB40
12
cái
16
Lắp đặt cột và biển tên đường
1
cái
17
Lắp đặt trụ tiêu
13
trụ
18
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.26
m3
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200 (BT thương phẩm)
2.59
m3
20
Gia công thép hình trụ biển báo
0.1647
tấn
21
Gia công thép tấm trụ biển báo
0.0882
tấn
22
Mạ kẽm thép hình, thép tấm
252.88
kg
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D<10mm
0.0046
tấn
24
Cung cấp bulong M16x500
64
cái
25
Cung cấp bulong M10x120
36
cái
26
Cung cấp nắp che cột đỡ DN90mm
15
cái
27
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
11.69
m2
28
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
29
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
3.69
m3
30
Tháo dỡ ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính D=600mm
6
đoạn ống
31
Tháo dỡ ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính D=800mm
10
đoạn ống
32
Tháo dỡ ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính D=1000mm
3
đoạn ống
33
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
6.9569
100m3
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
26.14
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.3945
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200 (BT thương phẩm)
57.4
m3
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép D<10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1038
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép D= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1155
tấn
39
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
3.0182
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 (BT thương phẩm)
35.8
m3
41
Gia công cốt thép CK đúc sẵn Þ<10
0.0853
tấn
42
Gia công cốt thép CK đúc sẵn Þ=10
0.1762
tấn
43
Gia công cốt thép CK đúc sẵn Þ=12
0.0041
tấn
44
Làm ván khuôn cấu kiện đúc sẵn
0.1569
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 (BT thương phẩm)
1.45
m3
46
Sản xuất và gia công thép hình
0.3923
tấn
47
Sản xuất và gia công thép dẹp, thép tấm
0.0012
tấn
48
Mạ kẽm nhúng nóng thép hình, thép tấm
392.34
Kg
49
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 35kg
38
1 cấu kiện
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
9
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second