Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:15 29/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairs for regular operations in 2025
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairs for regular operations in 2025
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Fund for non -business development to spend regularly
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
1026/QĐ-BVDL
Approval date
29/10/2025 15:11
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Da Liễu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:13 29/10/2025
to
09:00 10/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:05 10/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
79.630.268 VND
Amount in words
Seventy nine million six hundred thirty thousand two hundred sixty eight dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ Phần Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Xây Dựng (CIDECO) Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 130 Ung Văn Khiêm, phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 TRUONG NGUYEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 104/20 Đường 104 - - Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 152/15A đường Nguyễn Văn Thương - - Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 NARIHOME CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 325/34/23 Bạch Đằng - - Phường Gia Định - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH E-HSDT assessment consulting 152/15A đường Nguyễn Văn Thương - - Phường Thạnh Mỹ Tây - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 NARIHOME CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 325/34/23 Bạch Đằng - - Phường Gia Định - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy vận thăng lồng - sức nâng tối thiểu: 3 tấn (Cung cấp chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu: Hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đông thuê thiết bị; Hồ sơ lý lịch thiết bị; hồ sơ kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép công suất tối thiểu: 5 kW (Cung cấp chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu: Hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đông thuê thiết bị)
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay công suất tối thiểu 0,85kW (Cung cấp chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu: Hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đông thuê thiết bị)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá công suất tối thiểu: 1,7 kW (Cung cấp chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu: Hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đông thuê thiết bị)
1
5
Máy khoan đứng công suất tối thiểu 4,5kW (Cung cấp chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu: Hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đông thuê thiết bị)
1
6
Ô tô tải tải trọng tối thiểu 5 tấn (Cung cấp chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu: Hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đông thuê thiết bị; Hồ sơ lý lịch thiết bị; hồ sơ kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Hệ giàn giáo (Loại 1 bộ gồm 42 khung, 42 chéo) (Cung cấp chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị của nhà thầu: Hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hồ sơ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đông thuê thiết bị)
5

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt bạt bao che chống bụi và dọn dẹp vệ sinh trong quá trình thi công
302.33
m2
2
Hạng mục Sửa chữa, cải tạo mặt ngoài nhà khu A
3
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài nhà
26.992
100m2
4
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong nhà
6.941
100m2
5
Đục tường tại các vị trí nứt mặt để xử lý
50
m
6
Xử lý các vết nứt tường bằng vật liệu chống thấm đàn hồi cao
50
m
7
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
366.74
m2
8
Vận chuyển cửa tháo ra đến vị trí tập kết
27.666
10m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
2887.209
m2
10
Bả bằng bột bả trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
2887.209
1m2
11
Sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
3609.011
1m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên cửa
733.479
m2
13
Vệ sinh bề mặt cửa trước khi sơn hoàn thiện
733.479
m2
14
Sơn cửa hoàn thiện - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
733.479
1m2
15
Lắp dựng cửa sau khi sơn hoàn thiện
366.734
m2 cấu kiện
16
Vệ sinh khung nhôm, ô cửa kính, lam trang trí
471.731
m2
17
Lắp đặt bạt bao che chống bụi và dọn dẹp vệ sinh trong quá trình thi công
2699.2
m2
18
Vận chuyển cửa sau khi sơn hoàn thiện đến vị trí thi công để lắp đặt
27.666
10m2
19
Hạng mục Sửa chữa, cải tạo mặt ngoài nhà khu B
20
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài nhà
26.409
100m2
21
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong nhà
6.338
100m2
22
Đục tường tại các vị trí nứt mặt để xử lý
50
m
23
Xử lý các vết nứt tường bằng vật liệu chống thấm đàn hồi cao
50
m
24
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
2186.211
m2
25
Bả bằng bột bả trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
2186.211
1m2
26
Sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2732.764
1m2
27
Vệ sinh khung nhôm, ô cửa kính
641.521
m2
28
Lắp đặt bạt bao che chống bụi và dọn dẹp vệ sinh trong quá trình thi công
2640.9
m2
29
Hạng mục Sửa chữa, cải tạo các nhà vệ sinh
30
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong nhà
0.116
100m2
31
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
6.88
m2
32
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
25.2
m
33
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện (bóng đèn, ổ cắm,..) hiện hữu
1
trọn gói
34
Tháo dỡ lavabo
4
bộ
35
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện lavabo
4
bộ
36
Tháo dỡ bồn cầu
3
bộ
37
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện bồn cầu
3
bộ
38
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
4
bộ
39
Tháo dỡ, thu gom hệ thống nước cấp và nước thoát WC hiện hữu
1
trọn gói
40
Tháo dỡ trần
11.55
m2
41
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch
1.632
m3
42
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
27.04
m2
43
Phá lớp vữa trát tường
27.04
m2
44
Phá dỡ nền gạch
10.35
m2
45
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
10.35
m2
46
Đóng xà bần vào bao cát 50 kg để chuyển đến bãi tập kết
122
bao
47
Vận chuyển phế thải đến bãi tập kết để đổ ra bãi thải
3.476
m3
48
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
3.476
m3
49
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.476
m3
50
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 12000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.476
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second