Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:53 15/11/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of 03 functional classrooms and auxiliary items for Khanh Cong Secondary School
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of 03 functional classrooms and auxiliary items for Khanh Cong Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Khánh Trung, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1502/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/11/2025 15:48
Approval Authority
UBND xã Khánh Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:52 15/11/2025
to
10:00 25/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng CCE Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số nhà 15, Ngõ 163, Đường Lương Văn Tụy, Phố Phúc Nam, Phường Hoa Lư, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số nhà 32, Ngõ 421, Đường Vạn Hạnh, Phố Bình Khang - - Phường Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH E-HSMT appraisal consulting; LCNT . results Số 04, Ngõ 469, Đường Lê Thái Tổ - - Phường Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào có thể tích gầu ≥0,5m3, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích gầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
2
Máy lu có trọng lượng ≥10T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
3
Máy ép cọc có lực ép ≥150T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh lực ép đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ có tải trọng cho phép tham gia giao thông≥7T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh tải trọng hàng cho phép tham gia giao thông đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT.
1
5
Máy trộn (bê tông hoặc vữa) có thể tích thùng trộn ≥250L, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích thùng trộn đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
6
Máy đầm cóc hoặc đầm đất cầm tay có trọng lượng máy ≥70kg, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng máy đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
7
Máy đầm bàn có công suất ≥1Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi có công suất ≥1,5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá có công suất ≥1,7Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
10
Máy cắt uốn thép có công suất ≥5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hợp điện HĐ (SL:3)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt aptomat MCB-1P- 40Ampe
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt aptomat MCB-1P-20Ampe
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x4mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x2,5mm2
90
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1,5mm2
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 25mm
120
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Mua, lắp đặt tủ điện 4-8 module
3
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi (3 chấu)
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt công tắc đảo chiều
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt hộp âm tường
12
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Hệ thống chiếu sáng, quạt trần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
18
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần 24W
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt quạt trần
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Móc quạt trần fi 16; L=400
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Mạng internet
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Dây cáp Cat6E
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Hạt cắm mạng
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 20mm
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Phần thoát nước mái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.45
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt cút UPVC D110mm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt côn UPVC D110mm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Rọ chắn rác + cút đk90
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đai giữ ống
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
HẠNG MỤC: TƯỜNG RÀO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Phần móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
2.6928
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
68.75
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đệm đá dăm chèn đầu cọc tre
11
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.22
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, M100
11
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM M75
49.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM M75
69.575
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1198
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.5568
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.44
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, M200
7.7
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lấp đất chân móng, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.8976
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
1.7952
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Phần thân
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM M75
49.3196
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75
8.3853
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0489
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3045
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second