Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 16:07 17/11/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding the rural road from Mr. Phang's land to Mr. Phuc's house in Ho Da hamlet, Long Tan commune (Vong Thanh Ho Vo)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and expanding the rural road from Mr. Phang's land to Mr. Phuc's house in Ho Da hamlet, Long Tan commune (Vong Thanh Ho Vo)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 26/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1394/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/11/2025 16:05
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Long Hoà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:06 17/11/2025
to
16:00 26/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 26/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
46.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THIEN PHUC LONG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 264/18/34, đường Phạm Ngũ Lão, tổ 16, Khu phố 2, Phường Thủ Dầu Một, TP Hồ Chí Minh
2 THANH AN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 14 Đường 59, Khu Phố 3 - - Phường Bình Trưng - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01-01, khu Amber Court, đường D9, Khu phố Vinh Thạnh - - Phường Trấn Biên - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 54 đường N1, khu phố Vinh Thạnh - - Phường Trấn Biên - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01-01, khu Amber Court, đường D9, Khu phố Vinh Thạnh - - Phường Trấn Biên - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG MINH KHÔI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 54 đường N1, khu phố Vinh Thạnh - - Phường Trấn Biên - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào xúc đất (gầu >= 0,8 m3) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
2
Xe tải tự đổ >= 10 tấn Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
3
Xe lu bánh thép (trọng lượng tĩnh >=16 tấn) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
4
Xe lu rung (trọng lượng tĩnh >=12 tấn) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
5
Máy ủi >= 110CV Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
6
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc ô tô tải có gắn bồn (dung tích bồn >= 5m3) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
89.787
100m2
3
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây ≤ 20cm
829
cây
4
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc ≤ 20cm
829
gốc cây
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
25.659
100m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
3.186
100m3
7
Đào vét mương bằng máy đào
26.936
100m3
8
Lu lèn nền đường nguyên thổ
192.999
100m2
9
Đắp đất nền đường đất cấp 2 bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.186
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường đất cấp 3 bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
84.565
100m3
11
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 (sỏi đỏ), lu lèn đạt K>=0,98
5114.676
m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
1.958
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp III
1.617
100m3
14
Sản xuất, gia công thép tấm
0.176
tấn
15
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp II
6.3
m3
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.032
100m3
17
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax≤ 4
0.69
m3
18
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.266
100m2
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép 6mm
0.015
tấn
20
Bulong M20x500mm
120
cái
21
Đai ốc mũ M20 & long đen
120
bộ
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.55
m3
23
Mạ kẽm nhúng nóng dày 80µm
176.475
kg
24
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác cạnh 70
31
cái
25
Cung cấp nắp chụp trụ biển báo
30
cái
26
Cung cấp trụ biển báo 2,4m
29
cái
27
Cung cấp trụ biển báo 3,3m
1
cái
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm (1 biển, 1 trụ)
29
cái
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm (loại 2 biển, 1 trụ) (NCx1,1, CMx1,5)
1
cái
30
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
31
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
56.104
m3
32
Tháo dỡ cống D1000mm hiện hữu (NC, M tính bằng 60% phần LĐ)
20
đoạn ống
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.561
100m3
34
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.66
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
3.66
100m3
36
Thi công rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x0,5m, thi công trên cạn
6
rọ
37
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
6.684
100m3
38
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
31.636
m3
39
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
3.386
100m2
40
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.765
m3
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
84.09
m3
42
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn tường, chiều cao ≤ 28m
5.056
100m2
43
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
64.437
m3
44
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.572
100m2
45
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.3
m3
46
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.3
m3
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép 12mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.016
tấn
48
Gia công cốt thép D6mm CKĐS
0.039
tấn
49
Gia công cốt thép D10mm CKĐS
0.189
tấn
50
Gia công cốt thép D12mm CKĐS
0.032
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second