Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:32 21/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road from Phuc Son Industrial Park (Dong Diem residential area) to Provincial Road 294 (Mai Hoang village) Phuc Son commune, Tan Yen district
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road from Phuc Son Industrial Park (Dong Diem residential area) to Provincial Road 294 (Mai Hoang village) Phuc Son commune, Tan Yen district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
05/QĐ-KT
Approval date
21/01/2026 17:26
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Quang Trung
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:29 21/01/2026
to
10:00 09/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
385.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUNG DUNG BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu dân cư đường Nguyễn Thế Nho, Tổ dân phố Dục Quang, Phường Việt Yên, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
2 THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 766 đường Láng, Phường Láng Thượng, Quận Đống Đa, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 26 Châu Xuyên - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 26 Châu Xuyên - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy lu. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy ủi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy rải. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy hàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
117.1779
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào kênh mương, đất cấp II
10.7687
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
4.2275
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ đi
1551.5461
10m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
San đất bãi thải
158.6482
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào nền đường, khuôn đường, đất cấp III
7.9207
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đắp đất nền đường
269.1107
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Mua đất cấp III phục vụ đắp
303.0671
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
7.9207
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
65.1603
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
34.6224
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2 (Nhũ tương CSS1)
225.1224
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa BTNC C19, HL nhựa 4.4%, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
213.4002
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2 (Nhũ tương CRS1)
214.4702
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa BTNC C16, HL nhựa 4,7%, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
215.2402
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa BTNC C16, HL nhựa 4,7%, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
10.6522
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa BTNC C16, HL nhựa 4,7%, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
0.509
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Người hướng dẫn giao thông
270
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Dây nhựa băng rào
370
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.333
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.3581
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ống nhựa PVC D75mm làm hàng rào dây băng
222
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Màng phản quang dán cọc nhựa
48.7956
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đèn cảnh báo ban đêm
15
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Thi công sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0 mm
803.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Thi công sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0 mm
108.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đào móng cột biển báo, đất cấp III
6.75
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.75
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt cột biển báo
54
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cột biển báo tròn D90, sơn trắng đỏ
189.72
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Biển báo tam giác, A=900 (mặt biển dày 2mm, sử dụng màng phản quang loại III)
42
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Biển báo vuông, chữ nhật, (mặt biển dày 2mm, sử dụng màng phản quang loại III)
9.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đào móng cột đèn tín hiệu
12.096
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng cột đèn tín hiệu, đá 1x2, mác 200
12.096
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt khung móng cột đèn THGT Khung móng 4M24x300x300x(675-750)
6
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang ≤8m
6
1 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đèn LED cảnh báo tín hiệu giao thông màu vàng D300mm sử dụng năng lượng mặt trời (đã bao gồm pin năng lượng mặt trời, ắc quy 12V/7-20Ah, tủ điều khiển)
12
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Cột đèn THGT cao 5,6 m vươn đơn 5m; Thân cột tròn côn cao 5,6 m đường kính D1/D2: 130/204mm dày 4mm; Tay vươn tròn côn dài 5m đường kính D3/D4: 80/128mm dày 3mm
6
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đèn LED cảnh báo tín hiệu giao thông đi chậm - SLOW sử dụng năng lượng mặt trời
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Thanh giá treo đèn thép mạ kẽm D60 dày 3mm
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đánh số cột
0.6
10 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt đèn
18
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển, chiều cao lắp đặt ≥2m
6
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4x1,5mm
180
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đào móng cọc tiêu, cọc H, cọc Km, đất cấp III
47.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đắp đất hoàn trả móng cọc tiêu, cọc H, cọc Km
28.938
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đổ bê tông, bê tông chèn móng cọc tiêu, cọc H, đá 2x4, mác 150
15.486
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cọc tiêu, cọc H
0.6515
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc tiêu, cọc H, cọc Km
1.5516
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đổ bê tông cọc tiêu, cọc H đá 1x2, mác 200
6.444
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second