Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 08:14 26/03/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Nham Bien town, Yen Dung district, Bac Giang province (now Yen Dung ward, Bac Ninh province)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for the project of renovating and upgrading martyrs' cemetery in Nham Bien town, Yen Dung district, Bac Giang province (now Yen Dung ward, Bac Ninh province).
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Yên Dũng, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
15:30 08/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
511/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/03/2026 08:10
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Yên Dũng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:11 26/03/2026
to
15:30 08/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 08/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
37.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NUMBER 10 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 09, Đường Nguyễn Bính, Khu Đô Thị Mới Bách Việt Lake Garden, Phường Bắc Giang, Bắc Ninh
2 TACO CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 19 tổ 10, phường Nghĩa Đô, TP Hà Nội
3 MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and LCNT . results Số nhà 27, ngõ 69, phố Bùi Huy Bích, phường Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 15:27 03/04/2026 09:00 06/04/2026 15:30 08/04/2026 09:00 06/04/2026 15:30 08/04/2026 Renew the time of bid closure to clarify E-HSMT

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
2
Máy đào. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt, có giấy tờ đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
3
4
Máy cắt uốn thép. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
5
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
6
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
8
Máy hàn điện. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
11
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
12
Máy thủy bình hoặc Máy toàn đạc điện tử. Đặc điểm: đang hoạt động tốt. Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần mộ, đài tưởng niệm, bia ghi danh
2
PHÁ DỠ
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
27.469
m3
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
14.933
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén
3.508
m3
6
Tháo dỡ Bảng ghi danh
1
công
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén
12.751
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
5.866
10m³
9
CẢI TẠO MỘ
10
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
46.323
m3
11
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.246
m3
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.339
100m3
13
Đá Granit tự nhiên màu đen Phú Yên, khổ ≤ 600mm, dày 16± 2mm; 18 ± 2m ( Đã bao gồm chi phí lắp dựng, phụ kiện)
73.696
m2
14
Mộ liệt sỹ bằng đá xanh nguyên khối KT 1200x810mm, chiều cao thân mộ 150mm (chưa kể phần đặt bia ghi danh) + Bia ghi danh (Đã bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt hoàn thiện tại công trình)
56
mộ
15
ĐÀI TƯỞNG NIỆM
16
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.501
100m3
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.082
m3
18
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.146
m3
19
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.098
m3
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.083
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.393
tấn
22
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.158
100m2
23
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.119
100m2
24
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.094
m3
25
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.585
100m3
26
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.7
m3
27
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.258
m3
28
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.317
100m2
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.066
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.47
tấn
31
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
1.044
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.022
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.207
tấn
35
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.983
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.098
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.083
tấn
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.846
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.764
m3
40
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.171
m3
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.008
100m2
42
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.016
tấn
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2
1cấu kiện
44
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.292
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
18.292
m2
46
Lát nền, sàn Đá Thanh Hóa màu xanh rêu, bề mặt khò nhám hoặc băm mặt toàn phần chống trơn KT400x400x30mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
69.942
m2
47
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
1.38
100m2
48
Đá granit tự nhiên màu đen Phú Yên, khổ ≤ 600mm, dày 16± 2mm; 18 ± 2mm. (Giá đã baogồm chi phí vận chuyển, lắp dựng + phụ kiện). Đá
94.606
m2
49
Đá Granit tự nhiên màu đỏ ruby đậm Bình Định, khổ ≤ 600mm, dày 16± 2mm; 18 ± 2mm. (Giá đã baogồm chi phí vận chuyển, lắp dựng + phụ kiện).
4.86
m2
50
Đá Granit tự nhiên màu trắng Bình Định, khổ ≤ 600mm, dày 16± 2mm; 18 ± 2mm. (Giá đã baogồm chi phí vận chuyển, lắp dựng + phụ kiện).
0.775
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 40

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second