Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:09 28/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road in Hung Dao village, Dong Lo commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for a number of packages under the project: Roads in Hung Dao village, Dong Lo commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Hiệp Hoà, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 155/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
28/04/2026 16:40
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ HIỆP HÒA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:41 28/04/2026
to
09:00 09/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
107.445.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seven million four hundred forty five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SONG THUONG CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports thôn số 5 - - Xã Sơn Động - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH NGỌC Consulting and design verification BVTC-DT Số nhà 1 ngách 15 ngõ 19, đường Lê Lý - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã Hiệp Hòa. Consultancy on appraisal of economic and technical reports Thôn số 1, xã Hiệp Hòa, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÁT BẮC GIANG Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents TDP Mỹ Cầu - - Phường Đa Mai - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt
2
3
Máy trộn vữa - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm dùi - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt.
1
6
Máy đầm bàn - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm đất - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt.
1
8
Máy lu - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy ủi - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy rải cấp phối dá dăm - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy rải bê tông nhựa - Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt
1
12
Xe ô tô tưới nước ≥5m3- Phù hợp với quy mô công trình, hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Mua cột BTLT 10B
10
cột
2
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤10,5m
10
cột
3
Mua thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng làm xà
85.02
kg
4
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà ≤15kg; loại cột néo
7
bộ
5
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất III
0.4
10 cọc
6
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø14 (≤ 24x6) mm
0.2
100kg
7
Mua cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC (2x16)mm2-0.6/1kV
9
m
8
Mua cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC (3x16+1x10)mm2-0.6/1kV
14
m
9
Mua cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC (2x4)mm2-0.6/1kV
140
m
10
Mua dây tiếp địa Cu/PVC 1x50mm2
2
m
11
Mua Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn Al/XLPE 4x35-0,6/1kV
6
m
12
Mua Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn Al/XLPE 4x95 -0,6/1kV
231
m
13
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x25mm2
0.15
km/dây (4 ruột)
14
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x25mm2
0.01
km/dây (4 ruột)
15
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x35mm2
0.01
km/dây (4 ruột)
16
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x95mm2
0.23
km/dây (4 ruột)
17
Tháo và lắp lại hộp công tơ. Thay hộp đã lắp các phụ kiện và công tơ. Hộp ≤ 4 CT (hộp 2CT 3 pha)
4
1 hộp
18
Tháo và lắp lại hộp công tơ. Thay hộp chưa lắp các phụ kiện và công tơ. Hộp ≤ 2 CT (hộp 1CT 3 pha)
4
1 hộp
19
Mua mới hòm trung gian
2
Hòm
20
Tháo và lắp lại tủ điện hạ áp, loại tủ điện xoay chiều 3pha
2
1 tủ
21
Mua kẹp xiết 4x35-95
16
cái
22
Mua đai thép inox
12
kg
23
Mua khóa đai
40
bộ
24
Kẹp bổ trợ hãm dây sau CT 1P
20
cái
25
Kẹp bổ trợ hãm dây sau CT 3P
2
cái
26
Ghíp nhôm A25-150mm2
40
cái
27
Vòng treo bổ trợ + má ốp
12
cái
28
Mua đầu cosse AM35
8
cái
29
Mua đầu cosse M16
16
cái
30
Thí nghiệm cáp lực theo các cấp điện áp; Điện áp định mức U: U≤1kV
4
1 sợi, 1 ruột
31
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất của cột điện, cột thu lôi; Kết cấu bê tông
1
1 vị trí
32
TUYẾN 1
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
12.76
m3
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
11.86
m3
35
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.5
100m
36
Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất IV
0.25
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
2.46
10m³/1km
38
Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất II
0.77
100m3
39
Đào xúc đất - Cấp đất III
2.63
100m3
40
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
0.38
100m3
41
Đào móng chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
12.79
100m3
42
Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.48
100m3
43
Đắp nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
9.14
100m3
44
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
0.08
100m3
45
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép
0.1
100m2
46
Bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
10
m3
47
Đắp nền đường độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9
19.32
100m3
48
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.5
100m2
49
Mua đất về đắp K90 đắp đê quây
13.87
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
138.74
10m³/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second