Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 14:30 19/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road from Mrs. Toan's house to Duyen Gia field, Dak R'mo village, Duc An commune (Road connecting from Provincial Road 686 to Highway 15)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Road from Mrs. Toan's house to Duyen Gia field, Dak R'mo village, Duc An commune (Road connecting from Provincial Road 686 to DX15)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đức An, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
15:00 28/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
94/QĐ-KT
Approval date
19/05/2026 14:19
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:19 19/05/2026
to
15:00 28/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 28/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 48 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 3, phường Bắc Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Triệu Sơn Bình Phước Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 1, khu phố Bưng Trang, phường Đồng Xoài, thành phố Đồng Nai.
3 Công ty Cổ phần Đấu thầu Cửu Long Bình Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 41/84/14 tổ 61, khu phố 7, P. Phú Lợi, TP. Hồ Chí Minh.
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Triệu Sơn Bình Phước. E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 1, khu phố Bưng Trang, phường Đồng Xoài, thành phố Đồng Nai.
5 Công ty Cổ phần Đấu thầu Cửu Long Bình Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 41/84/14 tổ 61, khu phố 7, P. Phú Lợi, TP. Hồ Chí Minh.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu >=0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc các tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc các tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu. + Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh đối với bên cho thuê là tổ chức hoặc giấy căn cước công dân đối với bên cho thuê là cá nhân.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ>=10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. + Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh đối với bên cho thuê là tổ chức hoặc giấy căn cước công dân đối với bên cho thuê là cá nhân.
2
3
Xe lu tĩnh bánh sắt, trọng lượng>= 9 tấn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc các tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc các tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu. + Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh đối với bên cho thuê là tổ chức hoặc giấy căn cước công dân đối với bên cho thuê là cá nhân.
1
4
Xe lu rung, lực rung>= 25 tấn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc các tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc các tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu. + Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh đối với bên cho thuê là tổ chức hoặc giấy căn cước công dân đối với bên cho thuê là cá nhân.
1
5
Máy ủi hoặc máy san - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc các tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc các tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu. + Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh đối với bên cho thuê là tổ chức hoặc giấy căn cước công dân đối với bên cho thuê là cá nhân.
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu. + Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh đối với bên cho thuê là tổ chức hoặc giấy căn cước công dân đối với bên cho thuê là cá nhân.
2
7
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu. + Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh đối với bên cho thuê là tổ chức hoặc giấy căn cước công dân đối với bên cho thuê là cá nhân.
2
8
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu. + Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh đối với bên cho thuê là tổ chức hoặc giấy căn cước công dân đối với bên cho thuê là cá nhân.
2
9
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu. + Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh đối với bên cho thuê là tổ chức hoặc giấy căn cước công dân đối với bên cho thuê là cá nhân.
1
10
Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu. + Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh đối với bên cho thuê là tổ chức hoặc giấy căn cước công dân đối với bên cho thuê là cá nhân.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào đất cấp III
0.66
100m3
2
Làm lớp đá dăm đệm móng
4
m3
3
Bê tông móng thân cống đá 1x2 M200
10.5
m3
4
Ván khuôn móng cống
0.184
100m2
5
Bê tông thân cống đá 1x2 M200
9.75
m3
6
Ván khuôn thân cống
0.681
100m2
7
Bê tông đà kiềng đá 1x2 M250
3.75
m3
8
Cốt thép đà kiềng D<10mm
0.168
tấn
9
Ván khuôn đà kiềng
0.362
100m2
10
Đắp đất hoàn trả hố móng đầm cóc k95
0.35
100m3
11
Bê tông tấm bản đá 1x2, mác 250
5.83
m3
12
Cốt thép tấm bản D<10
0.245
tấn
13
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.419
tấn
14
Ván khuôn tấm bản
0.187
100m2
15
Lắp đặt tấm bản
29
1cấu kiện
16
Đào đất thượng hạ lưu cống
0.307
100m3
17
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1.6
m3
18
Bê tông móng thượng hạ lưu cống đá 1x2 M200
7.78
m3
19
Ván khuôn móng hố thu
0.173
100m2
20
Bê tông tường hố thu cống đá 1x2 M200
9.73
m3
21
Ván khuôn tường hố thu,tường đầu, tường cánh
0.649
100m2
22
Đắp đất hoàn trả thượng hạ lưu cống
0.168
100m3
23
Phá dỡ cống cũ
2.64
m3
24
Xếp rọ đá chống xói, loại rọ 2x1x0,5m
2
1 rọ
25
Cống tròn
26
Đào móng công trình bằng máy, đất cấp III
0.339
100m3
27
Làm lớp đá dăm đệm móng
3.32
m3
28
Bê tông móng thượng hạ lưu cống đá 1x2 M200
14.76
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng cống, chân khay, sân cống
0.412
100m2
30
Bê tông tường thượng hạ lưu cống đá 1x2 M200
4.28
m3
31
Ván khuôn tường đầu, tường cánh
0.154
100m2
32
Quét nhựa bi tum ống cống
30.16
m2
33
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
2
1 đoạn ống
34
Đắp đất phạm vi cống bằng đầm cóc,K=0,95
0.15
100m3
35
Vữa đệm dày 2cm
35.62
m2
36
Bê tông mái taluy đá 1x2 M200
3.56
m3
37
Đá dăm đệm chân khay
0.42
m3
38
Bê tông chân khay đá 2x4 M150
2.97
m3
39
Ván khuôn chân khay
0.207
100m2
40
Đào đất chân khay
0.034
100m3
41
Phá dỡ cống cũ
1.56
m3
42
HỆ THỐNG AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
43
Sản xuất và lắp đặt biển báo tam giác
18
cái
44
Sản xuất và lắp đặt biển báo tròn D90 cm
2
Cái
45
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc tiêu, ĐK ≤10mm
0.309
tấn
46
Bê tông cọc tiêu đá 1x2, M200
2.35
m3
47
Ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.352
100m2
48
Bê tông móng cọc tiêu đá 2x4 M150
5.48
m3
49
Sơn cọc tiêu
46.98
m2
50
Đào móng cọc tiêu
6.26
1m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second