Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:07 20/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road from village 10 to village 9 and 11
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road from village 10 to village 9 and 11
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đức An, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
10:00 29/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
92/QĐ-KT
Approval date
20/05/2026 09:44
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:44 20/05/2026
to
10:00 29/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 29/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 48 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 3 - - Phường Bắc Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 13, Xã Kiến Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 13, Xã Kiến Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép - Trọng lượng bản thân ≥ 10 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy lu rung - Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy ủi - công suất ≥ 110CV Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kỹ thuật có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Trọng tải cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 10 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hóa đơn mua hàng có tên chủ sở hữu. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
7
Máy đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
8
Máy đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản công chứng, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Nền đường:
3
Phát quang tuyến
23.969
100m2
4
Vét hữu cơ nền đường
5.811
100m3
5
Vận chuyển hữu cơ đổ thải
5.811
100m3
6
Đào rãnh đất cấp III
4.795
100m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3-đất cấp III
25.24
100m3
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
21.913
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất đắp nội công trường
24.762
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ thải
5.273
100m3
11
Lu tăng cường nền đường đào bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt Kyc 0,95
22.103
100m2
12
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
13
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I Dmax25
6.391
100m3
14
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
45.665
100m2
15
Bê tông M250, đá 1x2
730.64
m3
16
Ván khuôn bê tông mặt đường
2.402
100m2
17
HT THOÁT NƯỚC
18
Rãnh dọc gia cố tấm lát hình thang
19
Làm lớp đá dăm đệm
10.5
m3
20
Bê tông đáy rãnh đá 1x2 M200
14.7
m3
21
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 M200
36.198
m3
22
Vữa chèn khe, vữa XM M100, PCB40
18.4
m2
23
Ván khuôn tấm đan
2.579
100m2
24
Lắp đặt tấm đan
1616
1 cấu kiện
25
HỆ THỐNG AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
26
Biển báo
27
Sản xuất và lắp đặt biển báo tam giác
9
cái
28
Sản xuất và lắp đặt biển báo tròn D90 cm
2
cái
29
Cọc tiêu
30
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc tiêu, ĐK ≤10mm
0.107
tấn
31
Bê tông cọc tiêu đá 1x2, M200
0.81
m3
32
Ván khuôn cọc tiêu
0.122
100m2
33
Bê tông móng cọc tiêu đá 2x4 M150
1.89
m3
34
Sơn cọc tiêu
16.2
m2
35
Đào móng cọc tiêu
2.16
1m3
36
Lắp dựng cọc tiêu
30
1cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second