Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:51 20/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding asphalt roads in Dong Tam - Hung Thinh hamlet connecting National Highway 13
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and expanding asphalt roads in Dong Tam - Hung Thinh hamlet connecting National Highway 13
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Lộc Thành, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
15:30 29/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
890/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/05/2026 16:26
Approval Authority
UBND xã Lộc Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:27 20/05/2026
to
15:30 29/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 29/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
48.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SONGLAM CONSUTTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY. Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Lê Duẩn, khu phố Phú Tân, Phường Bình Phước, thành phố Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Sơn Tây Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 102, Đường Nguyễn Thị Định, Khu phố Phú Cường, phường Bình Phước, thành phố Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Sơn Tây E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 102, Đường Nguyễn Thị Định, Khu phố Phú Cường, phường Bình Phước, thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy ủi 110CV hoặc xe ban Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Máy phun nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Máy lu rung tự hành 25T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3 hoặc ô tô tự đổ chở bồn nước 5m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất II
23.28
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
5.797
100m3
4
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
5.13
100m3
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,98 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
9.56
100m3
6
Mua đất cấp 3
11.09
100m3
7
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
7.22
100m3
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
7.22
100m3
10
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
48.15
100m2
11
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm (Sửa đổi định mức-TT09/2024)
48.15
100m2
12
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
8.157
100tấn
13
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T
488.173
100tấn
14
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
15
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
296.63
m2
16
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
2
cái
17
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
2
cái
18
Làm biển báo phản quang loại tròn
2
cái
19
Làm biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
2
cái
20
Làm trụ biển báo (Trụ đơn)
4
trụ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second