Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 09:42 21/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Gate B, parking garage and roads in Gate B area
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Phase 2 contractor selection plan Project: Construction of Gate B, parking garage and roads in Gate B area
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Equity and commercial loan
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bình Hòa, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
08:30 30/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
05-201/QĐ-ICDST
Approval date
21/05/2026 09:25
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ICD TÂN CẢNG SÓNG THẦN.
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:26 21/05/2026
to
08:30 30/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 30/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DATRACO TRADING CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 79/14 Tân Hòa Đông, Phường Bình Trị Đông, TP Hồ Chí Minh
2 HUY TIN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 35/11 Đường Thích Quảng Đức, Khu phố 2, Phường Phú Lợi, TP Hồ Chí Minh
3 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 45, Phường Hà Đông, TP. Hà Nội
4 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hưng Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 537/10 Nguyễn Oanh, Phường Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
5 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting số 45, Phường Hà Đông, TP. Hà Nội
6 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hưng Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 537/10 Nguyễn Oanh, Phường Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≤ 10 Tấn (tải trọng hàng hóa) (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo mục 31 “chỉ dẫn nhà thầu” chương I)
2
2
Cần cẩu tự hành có tải trọng >=10 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo mục 31 “chỉ dẫn nhà thầu” chương I)
1
3
Máy đào >=0,8m3 (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo mục 31 “chỉ dẫn nhà thầu” chương I )
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép>=10 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo mục 31 “chỉ dẫn nhà thầu” chương I )
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi >=16 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo mục 31 “chỉ dẫn nhà thầu” chương I )
1
6
Máy lu rung >=25 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo mục 31 “chỉ dẫn nhà thầu” chương I )
1
7
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo mục 31 “chỉ dẫn nhà thầu” chương I )
1
8
Cần cẩu bánh hơi >=10 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo mục 31 “chỉ dẫn nhà thầu” chương I )
1
9
Máy hàn điện >=23kW (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo mục 31 “chỉ dẫn nhà thầu” chương I )
1
10
Máy khoan bê tông >=4,5Kw (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh theo mục 31 “chỉ dẫn nhà thầu” chương I )
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
12
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
13
Máy đầm đất (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
14
Máy đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
15
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
16
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
17
Phòng thí nghiệm có đầy đủ phép thử sử dụng cho gói thầu (có điều kiện năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận): Nhà thầu phải chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu, năng lực phòng thí nghiệm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lan can ngăn cách giữa lối đi đường bộ và đường giao thông
2
CC, Lắp dựng lan can sắt lối dành cho người đi bộ
183.04
m2
3
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
183.04
1m2
4
CỔNG B XÂY MỚI:
5
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
4.0517
m3
6
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.334
100m2
7
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1177
tấn
8
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.4167
tấn
9
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.0179
tấn
10
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤50kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0307
tấn
11
Ép trước cọc BTCT, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
0.64
100m
12
Ép trước cọc BTCT chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
0.04
100m
13
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph - Trên cạn
0.4
m3
14
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.1554
100m3
15
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0957
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng - Cấp đất I
0.0597
100m3
17
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.65
m3
18
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.022
100m2
19
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.935
m3
20
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1128
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0377
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.3599
tấn
23
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.384
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0256
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0178
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0687
tấn
27
Bê tông nền, , M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.189
m3
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép bệ máy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0163
tấn
29
Bê tông cột TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.12
m3
30
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0728
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1576
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2778
tấn
33
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤18m
14.9026
tấn
34
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
14.9026
tấn
35
Bulong neo M20, L=670
24
cái
36
Bulong liên kết M20
712
cái
37
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
435.7974
1m2
38
CC&LD Ồp tấm Alu dày 5mm
516.748
m2
39
CC&LD Bảng chữ inox dày 1mm màu vàng, cao 270 "CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ICD TÂN CẢNG SÓNG THẦN"
1
bộ
40
CC&LD Bảng chữ inox dày 1mm màu vàng, cao 320 "HẸN GẶP LẠI !"
1
bộ
41
CC&LD LOGO hộp đèn 1,31x1,91x0,15m; Mặt trước Mica dày 3mm; Mặt hông, mặt sau Inox 304 dày 1.5mm; In UV 1 mặt
1
bộ
42
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
3.9372
100m2
43
Bê tông bồn hoa, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.1935
m3
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.8433
m3
45
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
6.248
m2
46
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
7.24
m2
47
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24
m2
48
CC&LD Dãy phân cách 3000x850x500x250
12
m
49
Lắp đặt dải phân cách cứng
4
cái
50
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
11.52
1m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second