Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 13:55 12/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Asphalt paving Binh Nguyen 1-3
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Asphalt paving Binh Nguyen 1-3
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial capital supports ward goals and budgets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Gò Dầu, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 23/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
127
Approval date
12/06/2026 13:51
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Phường Gò Dầu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:54 12/06/2026
to
08:00 23/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 23/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH XD TM CN Thuận An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 72, hẻm 15 Lạc Long Quân, khu phố 4, Phường Tân Ninh, Tây Ninh;
2 Công Ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đắc Vinh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 9, ấp Bến Mương, xã Thạnh Đức, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Dương Hoàng Nam; Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 272 đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khu phố Trường Phước, phường Long Hoa, tỉnh Tây Ninh;
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Dương Hoàng Nam; E-HSDT assessment consulting 272 đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, khu phố Trường Phước, phường Long Hoa, tỉnh Tây Ninh;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu >= 0,80 m3. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh >= 10 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
3
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất>= 190 cv. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
4
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng>= 6t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất >= 5 kW. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều – công suất >= 23 kW. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông - công suất >= 250 lít. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >=10 t. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước >=5 m3. Nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê thì ngoài những yêu cầu nêu trên nhà thầu phải kèm theo bản scan bản chụp được chứng thực sao y bản chính hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG + THOÁT NƯỚC
2
MƯƠNG
3
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
105.292
m3
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
24.136
tấn
5
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
379.288
m3
6
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
41.373
100m2
7
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính ≤ 10mm
41.452
tấn
8
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cống hộp , đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
1.06
tấn
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
136.878
m3
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông ống cống hình hộp đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
13.509
m3
11
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
18.345
100m2
12
Ván khuôn thép cống hộp
1.402
100m2
13
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
6.065
tấn
14
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2280
cấu kiện
15
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
201.866
m2
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
6.491
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
17
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.462
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.462
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp I
6.491
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
20
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
21
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.204
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
22
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.045
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.204
100m3
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
11.305
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.37
100m2
26
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
29.952
m3
27
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn tường, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.043
100m2
28
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.724
m3
29
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ≤ 600mm
1
đoạn ống
30
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính ≤600mm
1
đoạn ống
31
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ≤ 1000mm
2
đoạn ống
32
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính ≤1000mm
13
đoạn ống
33
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
1
mối nối
34
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 600mm
1
mối nối
35
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 1000mm
12
mối nối
36
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 1000mm
12
mối nối
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp I
1.204
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
38
HỐ GA
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.09
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
40
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.034
100m3
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.037
tấn
42
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.168
m3
43
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn tường, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.669
100m2
44
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7.587
m3
45
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.058
tấn
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép
0.005
100m2
47
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.216
m3
48
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
0.166
tấn
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
8
cấu kiện
50
ĐƯỜNG VÀ ATGT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second