Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:35 12/06/2026
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dong Phu Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for Project: Dong Phu Kindergarten
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Quế Sơn, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
497/QĐ-TTCUDVSNC
Approval date
12/06/2026 14:30
Approval Authority
Trung tâm cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Quế Sơn

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:33 12/06/2026
to
09:00 25/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
137.787.450 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty seven million seven hundred eighty seven thousand four hundred fifty dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYÊN THỊNH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Hương An Đông, xã Xuân Phú, thành phố Đà Nẵng - - Xã Xuân Phú - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn ĐTXD Quân Huy Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã Quế Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NINH PHƯỚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phú Mỹ - - Xã Tây Hồ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN ÂN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khối phố Thuận Trà - - Phường Bàn Thạch - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NINH PHƯỚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phú Mỹ - - Xã Tây Hồ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN ÂN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khối phố Thuận Trà - - Phường Bàn Thạch - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 10:11 18/06/2026 09:00 22/06/2026 09:00 25/06/2026 09:00 22/06/2026 09:00 25/06/2026 Renew the time of bid closure to amend E-HSMT

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Qua kiểm tra đối chiếu hồ sơ mời thầu bản giấy đã phê duyệt và hồ sơ mời thầu đăng tải trên hệ thống mạng đấu thầu quốc gia Chủ đầu tư nhận thấy Tại điểm E-CDNT 18.8 chương II của E-HSMT, Bảo đảm dự thầu ghi Không áp dụng là không phù với quy định tại Điều 14 Luật Đấu thầu số 22/2023/QH15 ngày 23/6/2023. Xác nhận lỗi trên là do thao tác nhầm lúc đăng tải trên hệ thống, vì vậy Chủ đầu tư quyết định hủy thông báo mời thầu trên và thực hiện đăng tải lại thông báo mời thầu thay thế theo quy định của Luật đấu thầu
Decision number
509/QĐ-TTCUDVSNC
Decision approval date
00:00 18/06/2026
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
15:15 18/06/2026

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >=0,8m3 (Đảm bảo hoạt động tốt, có đăng ký xe và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
2
Ô tô vận chuyển >= 10 Tấn (Đảm bảo hoạt động tốt, có đăng ký xe và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1
3
Cần cẩu, trục sức nâng >= 16 Tấn (Đảm bảo hoạt động tốt, có đăng ký xe và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Thiết bị nhà thầu đi thuê phải kèm theo hợp đồng thuê thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤200cm, mác 250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.9936
m3
2
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0173
100m2
3
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.864
m3
4
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0864
100m2
5
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1268
tấn
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.014
tấn
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1214
tấn
8
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thẻ không nung 55x90x190mm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.448
m3
9
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.9936
m3
10
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0828
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1642
tấn
12
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
36.704
m2
13
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
8.28
m2
14
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
36.704
m2
15
Hệ thống PCCC
16
CHỮA CHÁY VÁCH TƯỜNG
17
Tủ chữa cháy vách tường
4
hộp
18
Cuộn vòi chữa cháy DN50
4
Cuộn
19
Lăng phun chữa cháy
4
cái
20
Lắp đặt van góc chuyên dụng, đường kính van 50mm (lắp tủ PCCC)
4
cái
21
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 50mm
0.6
100m
22
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 65mm
0.16
100m
23
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 100mm
0.7
100m
24
Lắp đặt co hàn DN100 p/p hàn - Đường kính 100mm
2
cái
25
Lắp đặt tê thép tráng kẽm nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 100x65mm
2
cái
26
Lắp đặt co thép tráng kẽm nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 65mm
2
cái
27
Lắp đặt tê thép nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 65mm
2
cái
28
Lắp đặt tê thép nối bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính 65mm/50mm
2
cái
29
HỆ THỐNG BÁO CHÁY
30
Lắp đặt trung tâm báo cháy
1
1 trung tâm
31
Lắp đặt thiết bị đầu báo khói
1.8
10 đầu
32
Lắp đặt Đầu báo phòng
0.9
10 đầu
33
Lắp đặt chuông báo cháy
0.4
5 chuông
34
Lắp đặt nút báo cháy khẩn cấp
0.4
5 nút
35
Lắp đặt đèn báo cháy
0.4
5 đèn
36
Lắp đặt Dây tín hiệu báo cháy chống cháy
450
m
37
Lắp đặt ống bảo vệ tín hiệu
450
m
38
Lắp đặt đèn thoát hiểm
2.8
5 đèn
39
Lắp đặt đèn sự cố
1.2
5 đèn
40
Lắp đặt Dây tín hiệu exit - sự cố
200
m
41
Lắp đặt ống bảo vệ tín hiệu
200
m
42
Bình chữa cháy ABC
8
bình
43
Bình chữa cháy CO2
8
bình
44
Hộp đựng, giá đỡ và bảng tiêu lệnh
8
cái
45
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
15.163
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.516
100m2
47
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 5x10x20cm, dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.026
m3
48
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, mác 250, đá 1x2, PCB40
45.977
m3
49
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
2.766
100m2
50
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, mác 250, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.834
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second