Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:15 12/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ho Van Nga Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ho Van Nga Kindergarten
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Vĩnh Công, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 22/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
276/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
12/06/2026 15:13
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VĨNH CÔNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:14 12/06/2026
to
08:00 22/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 22/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
57.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TV TKKiến trúc Xây dựng L.A Phước Sanh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 322/7, Ấp Thanh Hòa, Xã Thuận Mỹ, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng – Thương Mại – Dịch Vụ Tâm Phúc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 48 Đường số 3, Khu Dân cư Trung Tâm Phường 6, Khu phố Bình Cư 3, Phường Long An, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 THUY MOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 138/6, Ấp 6, Xã Vĩnh Công, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Dân Dụng và Công Nghiệp Châu Thành L.A E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 26/11, Hẻm 26, ấp 3, xã Tầm Vu, tỉnh Tây Ninh
5 THUY MOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 138/6, Ấp 6, Xã Vĩnh Công, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Dân Dụng và Công Nghiệp Châu Thành L.A Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 26/11, Hẻm 26, ấp 3, xã Tầm Vu, tỉnh Tây Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: công suất: 5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: + Tài liệu cần thiết khác quy định tại điểm 5 mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 1,5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: + Tài liệu cần thiết khác quy định tại điểm 5 mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: + Tài liệu cần thiết khác quy định tại điểm 5 mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn xoay chiều - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 23 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: + Tài liệu cần thiết khác quy định tại điểm 5 mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: + Tài liệu cần thiết khác quy định tại điểm 5 mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan đứng - Đặc điểm thiết bị: công suất ≥ 4,5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: + Tài liệu cần thiết khác quy định tại điểm 5 mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy mài cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: công suất ≥ 1,5 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: + Tài liệu cần thiết khác quy định tại điểm 5 mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: công suất ≥ 1,7 kW - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: + Tài liệu cần thiết khác quy định tại điểm 5 mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Giàn giáo - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Loại 1 bộ có 42 khung, 42 chéo - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: + Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; + Tài liệu cần thiết khác quy định tại điểm 5 mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
XÂY LẮP
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
3.192
100m3
3
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
167.372
100m
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
14.878
m3
5
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
7.439
m3
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
52.695
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.608
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.144
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
1.948
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
1.412
tấn
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.62
m3
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
13.401
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.317
100m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.303
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.995
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.752
tấn
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.416
100m3
18
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
29.412
m3
19
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3.053
100m2
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.558
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.875
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.864
tấn
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
32.871
m3
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.472
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
2.739
100m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.296
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
3.877
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.035
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.178
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.308
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.177
tấn
32
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
14.973
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
4.443
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.391
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.477
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.947
tấn
37
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.958
m3
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.428
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
8.375
m3
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 8x8x18 câu gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x18, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
35.183
m3
41
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18 câu gạch thẻ 4x8x18, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
32.211
m3
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
6.904
m3
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.63
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
23.598
m2
45
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
128.692
m2
46
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
144.472
m2
47
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
88.437
m2
48
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
285.836
m2
49
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
92.439
m2
50
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75 (Có bả lớp bám dính bằng xi măng lên bề mặt trước khi trát KVL=1,25 và KNC= 1,10)
36.225
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second