Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:32 24/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish the relics of Bui Xa communal house, Tam Hung commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNT project plan: Repair and embellish Bui Xa communal house relic, Tam Hung commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tam Hưng, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:30 03/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1299/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/06/2026 17:30
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:31 24/06/2026
to
09:30 03/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 03/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
250.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CONSTRUCTION AND EMBELLISH CULTURE BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates NO7B-LK41, khu đất dịch vụ, Phường Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng hạ tầng đô thị Thành An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates B1.1- LK1-06, Khu đô thị Thanh Hà, Cienco5, Phường Phú Lương, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội
4 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số nhà 76, ngõ 140, đường Khuất Duy Tiến, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội
6 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số nhà 76, ngõ 140, đường Khuất Duy Tiến, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8m3: Sử dụng tốt
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ, trọng tải ≤ 10,0 tấn: Sử dụng tốt
1
3
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu tự hành - sức nâng ≥ 6T: Sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông: Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250 lít, Sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy trộn vữa: Dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 150 lít, Sử dụng tốt
1
6
Đầm cóc, trọng lượng >=70kg: Sử dụng tốt
1
7
Đầm bàn, công suất >=1,0kW: Sử dụng tốt
1
8
Đầm dùi, công suất >=1,5kW: Sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy cắt, uốn thép, công suất >=5kW: Sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy phun hóa chất (dung dịch chống mối): Sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy bơm nước: Sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi tai tường
9.9816
m2
2
Tu bổ, phục hồi các bức phù điêu trang trí trên tường, trụ, trần và các cấu kiện khác. Loại tô da
8.8871
m2
3
Tu bổ, phục hồi các bức phù điêu trang trí trên tường, trụ, trần và các cấu kiện khác. Loại gắn sành sứ, thủy tinh
1.476
m2
4
Tu bổ, phục hồi các bức phù điêu trang trí trên tường, trụ, trần và các cấu kiện khác. Loại gắn sành sứ, thủy tinh
10.08
m2
5
Tu bổ, phục hồi mặt hổ phù, rồng ngang, miệng cá, các chi tiết trên mặt thú. Loại tô da
8
mặt thú
6
Tu bổ, phục hồi rồng, giao, phượng và các loại con giống có gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình <= 1.5x0,12m
2
con
7
Tu bổ, phục hồi rồng, giao, phượng và các loại con giống có gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình > 3x0.2m
2
con
8
Tu bổ, phục hồi mặt nguyệt, thiên hồ, bửu châu và các loại tương tự. Loại gắn sành sứ
1.8574
m2
9
Lắp dựng rồng, phượng
2
con
10
Lắp dựng các con thú khác
2
con
11
Lắp dựng hoa văn trên mái, bờ nóc, bờ chảy, diện tích hoa văn > 1m2
1.8574
m2
12
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài. Lợp mái (Thay 80% ngói mũi, ngói chiếu, lót thay thế 100%)
251.812
m2
13
Lát, tu bổ, phục hồi gạch Bát 300*300*50
175.779
m2
14
Tu bổ, phục hồi bó hiên hè, vỉa đường, vỉa sân bằng đá đẽo, đá thanh
4.6994
m3
15
Chạm nhám họa tiết trên cột, trụ, móng đá
19.5702
m2
16
Gia công lắp đặt chân tảng đá kích thước 530x530x150
16
cái
17
Gia công lắp đặt chân tảng đá kích thước 600x600x150
12
cái
18
Tu bổ, phục hồi ô chữ thọ, chữ cổ và các loại tương tự. Loại tô da
4.598
m2
19
Xử lý 1m3 hào phòng mối bao ngoài.
24.6
m3
20
Tạo hào phòng mối bên trong bằng phương pháp đào hào.
19.136
m3
21
Phòng mối nền công trình xây mới.
135.7
1m2
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4374
100m3
23
Phòng chống mối mọt, nâm mốc cho cấu kiện gỗ bằng phương pháp phun quét
1439.787
m2
24
HẠNG MỤC: TẢ MẠC - XDCB
25
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.2048
100m3
26
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.276
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1408
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
3.8439
m3
29
Xây gạch đặc (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.4719
m3
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.205
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.3446
tấn
32
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.4793
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
9.0734
m3
34
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0972
100m3
35
Đất thừa tận dụng san nền
0.1304
100m3
36
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0873
100m3
37
Lót lớp linon chống ẩm nền nhà trước khi đổ bê tông
0.4446
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
4.446
m3
39
Xây gạch đặc (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
13.0388
m3
40
Xây gạch đặc (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.0733
m3
41
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.288
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0432
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0346
tấn
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.4752
m3
45
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
67.1142
m2
46
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
75.063
m2
47
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
9.7592
m2
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
92.7218
m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
84.8222
m2
50
Bản lề cửa
12
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second