Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 14:32 01/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Concreting internal roads in Ry Nghi field, Con Zot village, La Ee commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Concreting internal roads in Ry Nghi field, Con Zot village, La Ee commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From public investment capital in 2026 according to Resolution No. 11/NQ-HDND dated March 31, 2026 of the People's Council of La Eee commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã La Êê, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
14:30 10/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
65/QĐ-VP
Approval date
01/07/2026 14:31
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ LA ÊÊ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:32 01/07/2026
to
14:30 10/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 10/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
51.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Quản lý xây dựng Vũ Lê Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report 7 Phú Xuân 7, Phường Thanh Khê, TP Đà Nẵng.
2 TAM LOC SON COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate 27 Trần Quý Cáp, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng.
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã La Êê Appraisal of economic and technical reports Xã La Êê, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Tân Khoa Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 39 Nước Mặn 5, phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tâm Minh Tiến E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . result appraisal Thôn Quý Xuân, xã Thăng Bình, thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 1,00m3 (Phải có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
1
2
Máy ủi >= 108CV (Phải có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải >= 10T (Phải phải có đăng ký xe; Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn thời hạn tại thời điểm đóng thầu; Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
1
4
Máy lu >= 12T (Bao gồm lực rung) (Phải có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu; Nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
20.878
100m3
3
Đào rãnh dọc, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
1.153
100m3
4
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
5.698
100m3
5
Vận chuyển điều phối đất đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
1.592
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ thải bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
23.257
100m3
7
Đắp nền, lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.409
100m3
8
Lu nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
28.935
100m2
9
Mặt đường
10
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
29.291
100m2
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
4.394
100m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, đá 1x2, mác 300
641.262
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
3.794
100m2
14
Cắt khe rót nhựa đường bê tông
69.178
10m
15
Gia cố rãnh đổ tại chỗ
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công , bê tông rãnh dọc 1x2, mác 200
123.69
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn rãnh
7.421
100m2
18
Bao tải nhựa đường
12.369
m2
19
Đào rãnh dọc bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
1.237
100m3
20
An toàn giao thông
21
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,1m
200
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second