Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:35 07/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the administrative and functional blocks, level IV room blocks, school yard, and Hoa Mai Kindergarten parking lot
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing the administrative and functional block, level IV room blocks, school yard, Hoa Mai Kindergarten garage
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional sources from Dong Nai city budget assigned to Dong Xoai ward budget in Decision No. 104/QD-UBND dated May 12, 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Đồng Xoài, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
10:00 16/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
170/QĐ-KTHT&ĐT
Approval date
07/07/2026 15:33
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Đồng Xoài
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:34 07/07/2026
to
10:00 16/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 16/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Xây lắp Phú An Thịnh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường 5B5, khu phố Tân Trà II, Phường Bình Phước, TP Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH TV ĐT TM Xây dựng Trường An Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 1, Ấp Thuận Phú 2, Xã Thuận Lợi, TP Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu E-Bidding Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 245/16/14A - Nơ Trang Long, P. Bình Lợi Trung, TP Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn tổng hợp Phúc An E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Lý Tự Trọng, Khu phố An Lương, Phường Phước Bình, Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 245/16/14A - Nơ Trang Long, P. Bình Lợi Trung, TP Hồ Chí Minh E-HSDT assessment consulting 245/16/14A - Nơ Trang Long, P. Bình Lợi Trung, TP Hồ Chí Minh
6 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn tổng hợp Phúc An Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Lý Tự Trọng, Khu phố An Lương, Phường Phước Bình, Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh: Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Đối với xe máy thi công nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm/kiểm tra thiết bị còn thời hạn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy khoan - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh: Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Đối với xe máy thi công nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm/kiểm tra thiết bị còn thời hạn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh: Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Đối với xe máy thi công nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm/kiểm tra thiết bị còn thời hạn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh: Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Đối với xe máy thi công nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm/kiểm tra thiết bị còn thời hạn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh: Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Đối với xe máy thi công nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm/kiểm tra thiết bị còn thời hạn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
6
Đầm đất hoặc đầm cóc - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh: Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Đối với xe máy thi công nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm/kiểm tra thiết bị còn thời hạn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh: Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Đối với xe máy thi công nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm/kiểm tra thiết bị còn thời hạn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. * Tài liệu chứng minh: Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê; Đối với xe máy thi công nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/đăng kiểm/kiểm tra thiết bị còn thời hạn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, PCB40
190.812
m3
2
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè - gạch xi măng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4129.32
m2
3
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
72.42
m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầuK=0,90
0.2414
100m3
5
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250 cm, mác 200
5.46
m3
6
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.152
m3
7
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2739
100m2
8
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa con sơn
0.4359
tấn
9
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50 kg
107
cái
10
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây các bộ phận kết cấu khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
23.8509
m3
11
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
153.44
m2
12
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
4.8
m3
13
Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch đá
0.72
m3
14
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
0.1399
m3
15
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.96
m3
16
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa BT M150, PCB40
1.166
m3
17
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, rộng ≤250cm, vữa BT M200, PCB40
2.6738
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.126
100m2
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1074
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1631
tấn
21
Bê tông cột, đá 1x2, tiết diện ≤0,1m2, vữa BT M200, PCB40
0.864
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1728
100m2
23
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, PCB40
1.44
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1698
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0493
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1288
tấn
27
Xây tường gạch ống (8x8x19)cm, chiều dày <=10cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.04
m3
28
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
110.4
m2
29
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12
m2
30
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.7
m2
31
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
136.1
m2
32
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
136.1
m2
33
SXLD chông sắt hàng rào
25.8
md
34
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
45.656
m3
35
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa BT M150, PCB40
4.536
m3
36
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác gạch đất nung (4x8x19)cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
11.34
m3
37
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.68
m2
38
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, PCB40
7.512
m3
39
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè - gạch xi măng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
97.8
m2
40
Tháo dỡ lan can hàng rào
65.4
m
41
Lắp dựng lan can sắt, PCB40
65.4
m2
42
KHỐI HIỆU BỘ VÀ CHỨC NĂNG
43
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.977
100m2
44
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao <= 16m
73.954
m2
45
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
6.6559
m3
46
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
219.0694
m2
47
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
85.9732
m2
48
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
140.5234
m2
49
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
4.2928
100m2
50
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - tấm lợp các loại
4.2928
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second