Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 15:01 16/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dredging and embankment of Cau Buc river combined with building roads from the cultural house of hamlet 10 to Cau Buc pumping station
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Dredging and embankment of Cau Buc river combined with building a road from the cultural house of hamlet 10 to Cau Buc pumping station
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Khánh Nhạc, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
13:00 25/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1126/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/07/2026 14:52
Approval Authority
UBND xã Khánh Nhạc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:54 16/07/2026
to
13:00 25/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
13:00 25/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng An Khánh Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Xuân Dương 2, Xã Yên Khánh, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Tú Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số nhà 110, đường Trần Quốc Toản, thôn 4, xã Yên Khánh, tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 GOLDHOUSE CONSULTING AND SUPPORT FOR CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Determination unit E-HSMT results LCNT Tổ dân phố Đông Hòa, phương Đông Hoa Lư, tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi công suất ≥1,5kW, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích gầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn công suất ≥1,0kW, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích gầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
3
Máy hàn công suất ≥ 23kW có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích gầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250 lít có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích gầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ có tải trọng hàng hóa cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥7T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh tải trong hàng hóa cho phép tham gia giao thông đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
6
Máy đầm cóc hoặc đầm đất cầm tay có trọng lượng máy ≥70kg, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng máy đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
7
Lu bánh thép có trọng lượng tĩnh ≥10T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
8
Máy đào có thể tích gầu ≥0,5m3, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích gầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
140.65
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào đất không thích hợp bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.5741
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
4.1051
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp I
21.436
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
9.6805
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.9913
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
3.8701
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Mua đất đá hỗn hợp để đắp K95, K98
1388.8612
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vận chuyển đất cấp III
1.4065
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Vận chuyển đất cấp I
16.4347
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
San đất bãi thải
17.8412
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, M250
239.63
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Ván khuôn mặt đường
1.2267
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
11.9813
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
2.2909
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đổ bê tông nền M150
46
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
0.46
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 4,0mm
16.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, M150
0.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đào móng cột biển báo, đất cấp III
0.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Mua Biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Mua cột biển báo, chiều dài L=2.8m
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.105
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.484
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, M250
17.37
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.5054
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sơn gờ chắn bánh
295.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Vữa XM M100 liên kết gờ chắn bánh và giằng đỉnh
57.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
193
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Cắt khe đường bê tông. Khe rộng <= 2cm, sâu <= 4cm
1.75
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Cắt khe đường bê tông. Khe rộng <= 1cm, sâu <= 4cm
22.55
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Nhựa đường chèn khe
119.6
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
KÈ ĐÁ HỘC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng, M250
47.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6922
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.1343
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng
2.3536
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM M100
644.72
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ống nhựa PVC D42
536.4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Vải địa kỹ thuật bịt đầu ống kích thước (30x30)cm
53.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đá đăm lọc đầu ống kích thước (30x30x30)cm
16.09
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM M100
623.74
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đá lót 4x6
89.46
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
447.3
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
264.18
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, M250
2.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan
0.1072
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
0.3856
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
NỐI CỐNG (2X1,5)M HIỆN TRẠNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second