Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 14:06 27/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Le Van Tam Primary School, Pong Drang commune; Category: 08-room classroom building
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
project contractor selection plan: Le Van Tam Primary School, Pong Drang commune; Category: 08-room classroom building
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget for 2026 - 2028
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Pơng Drang, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
160/QĐ-KT
Approval date
27/07/2026 14:03
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PƠNG DRANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:04 27/07/2026
to
08:00 05/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng – Dịch vụ Trường Sơn Đông Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 5, Phường Buôn Hồ, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Thẩm định giá Trung tin Valuation consulting Số 52 Văn Tiến Dũng, phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
3 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consulting for setting up E-HSMT E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, Phường Tân Lập, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSDT assessment consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, Phường Tân Lập, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: ≥ 1,7 kW(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: ≥ 0,4 m3(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: ≥ 1,5 kW(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: ≥ 23 kW(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
5
Máy trộn - dung tích: ≥ 150 lít(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥ 5 t(Cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây ≤ 60cm
3
cây
2
Đào gốc cây, bằng máy đào
3
gốc cây
3
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤ 6m
238.725
m2
4
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤ 6m
266.835
m2
5
Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤ 6m
2.334
m3
6
Tháo dỡ trần
185.76
m2
7
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
57.36
m2
8
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường ≤22cm
58.898
m3
9
Phá dỡ cột, trụ bê tông cốt thép
5.346
m3
10
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng đá hộc
29.744
m3
11
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông có cốt thép
22.167
m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
8.256
m3
13
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
3.047
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
14
Đào móng băng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.211
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
15
Lót đá 4x6, vữa XM M50
21.932
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.017
100m2
17
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng tròn, đa giác
0.133
100m2
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.281
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
2.696
tấn
20
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
42.193
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2.244
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.342
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.153
tấn
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7.666
m3
25
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM mác 75
63.904
m3
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.249
100m3
27
Mua đất đắp nền
555.846
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.394
100m2
29
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột tròn, đa giác
0.175
100m2
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.196
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.505
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.207
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
1.35
tấn
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
8.107
m3
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
8.403
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
4.958
100m2
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.672
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
3.782
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.364
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
2.098
tấn
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
37.449
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
2.812
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
2.532
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.101
tấn
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
27.869
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.311
100m2
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.15
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.299
tấn
49
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
10.341
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
3.257
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second