Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:21 13/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The asphalt road leading to Lien Chung Primary School.
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project Tender Selection Plan: Asphalt Road to Lien Chung Primary School Entrance
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 29/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
42/QĐ-VPHĐND&UBND
Approval date
13/08/2026 16:20
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND xã Phúc Hoà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 13/08/2026
to
08:30 29/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 29/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
21.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 STC ENGINEERING CONSULTANS JOINT - STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố Chùa - - Phường Nếnh - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 26 Châu Xuyên - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 26 Châu Xuyên - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:25 22/08/2026 08:30 22/08/2026 08:30 29/08/2026 08:30 22/08/2026 08:30 29/08/2026 At the time of bid closing, there were no bidders present

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt(chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
2
Máy đào. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt(chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
3
Máy lu. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt(chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
4
Máy rải. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt(chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy ủi. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt(chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt(chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt(chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt(chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt(chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
10
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm: Còn hoạt động tốt(chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
GIAO THÔNG
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu -Kết cấu bê tông
2.69
m3
3
Đào nền đường -Cấp đất II
11.9148
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất -Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
119.417
10m³/1km
5
Đắp đất nền đường , độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
18.1368
100m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường , độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9
28.3702
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường , độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,98
5.9406
100m3
8
Mua đất cấp III đắp nền đường K90
3932.1097
m3
9
Mua đất cấp III đắp nền đường K95
2582.3176
m3
10
Mua đất cấp III đắp nền đường K98
868.2781
m3
11
Vận chuyển đất -Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
738.2706
10m³/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất -Cự ly vận chuyển 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
738.2706
10m³/1km
13
bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
236.85
m3
14
Nilong chống mất nước
1188.11
m2
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
2.0198
100m3
16
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ: Khe rộng ≤ 1cm, sâu ≤ 4cm
39.45
10m
17
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ: Khe rộng ≤ 2cm, sâu ≤ 4cm
1.6
10m
18
Nhựa đường chèn khe, D = 1020kg/m3
177.276
kg
19
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 23x26x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
218
m
20
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 26x23x50cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
55
m
21
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
2.5778
10 tấn/1km
22
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
2.5778
10 tấn/1km
23
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển 26km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
2.5778
10 tấn/1km
24
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển 12km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
2.5778
10 tấn/1km
25
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
8.31
m3
26
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.5359
100m2
27
LÁT HÈ
28
Lát gạch xi măng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
575.27
m2
29
Bê tông móng , chiều rộng >250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
46.0216
m3
30
Nilong chống thấm
575.27
m2
31
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm-Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.81
m3
32
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.64
m3
33
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
8.58
m3
35
Lắp đặt ống bê tông , đoạn ống dài 2m; Đường kính D400mm, tải trọng C
10
1 đoạn ống
36
Lắp đặt ống bê tông , đoạn ống dài 1m; Đường kính D400mm, tải trọng C
2
1 đoạn ống
37
Nối ống bê tông ; Đường kính 400mm
10
mối nối
38
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống; Đường kính D400mm
22
cái
39
Lắp đặt ống bê tông , đoạn ống dài 2m; Đường kính D600mm, Tải trọng VH
41
1 đoạn ống
40
Lắp đặt ống bê tông , đoạn ống dài 2m; Đường kính d600mm, tải trọng C
5
1 đoạn ống
41
Lắp đặt ống bê tông , đoạn ống dài 1m; Đường kính ≤600mm
1
1 đoạn ống
42
Nối ống bê tông ; Đường kính 600mm
38
mối nối
43
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống; Đường kính ≤600mm
93
cái
44
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
4.23
10 tấn/1km
45
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
4.23
10 tấn/1km
46
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển 36km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
4.23
10 tấn/1km
47
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển 6km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
4.23
10 tấn/1km
48
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.531
10 tấn/1km
49
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
0.531
10 tấn/1km
50
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông -Cự ly vận chuyển 13km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
0.531
10 tấn/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second