Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 10:03 21/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Connecting traffic and roads at CCHQ area XV
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of contractor plans for traffic connection and road yards at CCHQ area XV
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Long Thành, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
210/QĐ-HQKV15
Approval date
21/08/2026 09:59
Approval Authority
Chi cục Hải quan Khu vực XV
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:01 21/08/2026
to
09:00 03/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 03/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
13.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Cơ khí Bảo Ngọc Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates H4, Khu Dân Cư Liên Kế Chung Cư Quốc Lộ 1K, Phường Biên Hòa, Tỉnh Đồng Nai;
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Kim Quy Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1/76, Khu Phố Sân Bay, Phường Trấn Biên, Tỉnh Đồng Nai;
3 THAI A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 76/6F Trần Văn Mười, xã Xuân Thới Sơn, TP. Hồ Chí Minh;
4 THAI A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting số 76/6F Trần Văn Mười, xã Xuân Thới Sơn, TP. Hồ Chí Minh;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê).
1
2
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: 16T Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe; Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê).
1
3
Máy lu rung 25T (tải trọng tĩnh 12T) Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe; Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê).
1
4
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất: 190 cv Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe; Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê). 1
1
5
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, năng suất 50 m3/h - 60 m3/h Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe; Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 10T Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe; Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê).
1
7
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích: 5 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc Giấy đăng ký xe; Giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có tên gói thầu và tên công trình/dự án phù hợp với TBMT (trường hợp thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TƯỜNG RÀO
2
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
93.828
m2
3
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
93.828
m2
4
Công tác ốp đá hoa cương vào tường tiết diện đá ≤ 0,16 m2, vữa XM mác 75
58.871
m2
5
HẠNG MỤC: CẤP NƯỚC TƯỚI CÂY
6
Đào đường ống, bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤1m, đất cấp II
28.2
m3
7
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.188
100m3
8
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 300m, đường kính ống 25mm
4.7
100m
9
Lắp đặt T HDPE giảm D65/25mm
1
cái
10
Lắp đặt T HDPE điều D25mm
14
cái
11
Lắp đặt co HDPE D25mm
21
cái
12
Lắp đặt vòi xả D20
13
bộ
13
Lắp đặt van khóa D25
16
cái
14
Cung cấp ống cấp nước mềm dài 50m
5
cuộn
15
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
16
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng ≤ 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.297
100m3
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.316
100m3
18
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.521
m3
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.213
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.042
100m2
21
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính ≤600mm
7
cái
22
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su, đường kính 600mm
3
mối nối
23
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 600mm
3
mối nối
24
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 4m, đường kính ≤600mm
4
đoạn ống
25
HẠNG MỤC: SÂN ĐƯỜNG NỘI BỘ + SÂN LÁT GẠCH TERRAZZO
26
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
0.06
100m3
27
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.3
100m2
28
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3
m3
29
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75
30
m2
30
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
4.647
100m2
31
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
4.648
100m2
32
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
4.648
100m2
33
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
4.648
100m2
34
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
4.648
100m2
35
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
1.378
100tấn
36
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1 km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
1.378
100tấn
37
HẠNG MỤC: ĐẤU NỐI GIAO THÔNG
38
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
3.572
100m2
39
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp dưới
0.893
100m3
40
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
0.715
100m3
41
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
3.572
100m2
42
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
3.572
100m2
43
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
3.572
100m2
44
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
3.572
100m2
45
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
1.058
100tấn
46
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1 km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
1.058
100tấn
47
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 1,5mm
36
m2
48
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3,0mm
15
m2
49
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
0.179
m3 đất nguyên thổ
50
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.019
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second