Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 16:52 24/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair, renovation, and upgrades to drainage channels in Loc Thuan 4 and Loc Thuan 5 residential areas, Loc Ninh ward.
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair, renovation, and upgrades to drainage channels in Loc Thuan 4 and Loc Thuan 5 residential areas, Loc Ninh ward.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Lộc Ninh, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
16:30 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
125/QĐ-KTHT&ĐT
Approval date
24/08/2026 16:50
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Lộc Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:51 24/08/2026
to
16:30 03/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 03/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TOÀN PHÁT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 22 Đường DC2A, Tổ 7, Khu phố 3 - - Phường Bến Cát - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VŨ GIA Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 75, tổ 3, ấp 10 - - Xã Lộc Tấn - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU ĐỒNG NAI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 3 đường Lương Thế Vinh, khu phố Thanh Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU ĐỒNG NAI E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 3 đường Lương Thế Vinh, khu phố Thanh Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 3, khu phố Phước Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường; Hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 7 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Cần cẩu hoặc xe tải gắn cẩu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận kết quả kiểm định; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường (nếu xe lưu thông trên đường bộ) do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Giấy đăng ký xe máy hoặc tài liệu tương đương chứng minh quyền sở hữu + Giấy chứng nhận kết quả kiểm định; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường (nếu xe lưu thông trên đường bộ) do đơn vị có chức năng cấp còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
4
Máy định vị GPS RTK hoặc máy toàn đạc điện tử - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn/kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; + Giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn/kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1
6
Máy cắt cốt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1
7
Máy dầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1
9
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê, nhà thầu cung cấp: + Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê (có tên gói thầu, dự án và số điện thoại để xác minh khi cần thiết); + Hóa đơn chứng minh quyền sở hữu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MẶT BẰNG:
2
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3-Cấp đất II
14.743
100m3
3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
6.105
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m-Cấp đất II
6.105
100m3
5
MƯƠNG BT:
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.924
m3
7
Rải màng HDPE lớp cách ly
16.259
100m2
8
Ván khuôn móng dài
5.397
100m2
9
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
332.504
m3
10
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
44.292
100m2
11
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
442.091
m3
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
2.795
tấn
13
ĐAN BTCT:
14
Tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
5.182
tấn
15
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40-Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
29.944
m3
16
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.852
100m2
17
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
178
1cấu kiện
18
TRỤ TIÊU:
19
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m-Cấp đất II
15.04
1m3
20
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.925
m3
21
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
235
cái
22
Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc MLG, cột thủy chí bê tông
95.175
m2
23
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
235
1 cấu kiện
24
Kinh phí dự phòng
25
Chi phí dự phòng (27.892.928 đồng) chỉ được sử dụng khi có khối lượng phát sinh
1
Công trình

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second