Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:51 04/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Jung inter-village rural road (route 1 from Mr. Trong's house to Y Dhul Niê's house and route 2 from Mr. Y Krên Niê's house to Mr. Y Bluen Ayun's house), Krong Pac commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Jung inter-village rural road (route 1 from Mr. Trong's house to Y Dhul Niê's house and route 2 from Mr. Y Krên Niê's house to Mr. Y Bluen Ayun's house), Krong Pac commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Local government budget (2.47 million VND) + community fundraising (500 million VND)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Krông Pắc, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
56/QĐ-TTCƯDVSNC
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:45
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Krông Pắc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:45 04/09/2026
to
09:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
39.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng BAZAN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 102/51/5 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường Tân Lập, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Bắc Nguyên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 41 Tôn Đức Thắng, Phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Kao, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Bắc Nguyên E-HSDT assessment consulting 41 Tôn Đức Thắng, Phường Tân An, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Kao, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào – dung tích gầu ≥ 1,6 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép – trọng lượng ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu rung – lực rung ≥ 12 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy ủi – công suất ≥ 110 CV - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ – trọng tải ≥ 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Ô tô tưới nước – dung tích ≥ 5 m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy hàn – công suất ≥ 23 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
9
Máy đầm cóc hoặc đầm đất cầm tay – trọng lượng ≥ 70kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
10
Máy đầm bàn – công suất ≥ 1 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
2
11
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
2
12
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
2
13
Máy thuỷ bình - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Đào vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp I
1.1178
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.1178
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.1178
100m3
5
Đào nền đường (TD đắp) trong phạm vi <= 100m, bằng máy ủi 110CV, đất cấp III
8.2017
100m3
6
Đào nền đường (đổ đi) bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
8.6588
100m3
7
Đào rãnh dọc (đổ đi)bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
6.5644
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
15.2232
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
15.2232
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.6659
100m3
11
Lu xử lý nền đào, độ chặt Kyc ≥ 0.95
25.2744
100m2
12
Móng, mặt đường
13
Mặt đường bêtông xi măng đá 1x2 B20 (M#250) dày 18cm _Cp vữa C3223
785.1546
m3
14
Giấy dầu tạo phẳng và chống co ngót mặt đường
43.6197
100m2
15
Móng đá cấp phối đá dăm loại 2 (Dmax = 37.5mm) dày 12cm, Kyc > 0.98
5.3308
100m3
16
Ván khuôn làm mặt đường BTXM
4.464
100m2
17
Đắp đất lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.5923
100m3
18
Cống bản Lo = 80 cm
19
Bê tông đúc sẵn tấm bản đá 1*2 M250_ Cp vữa C3223
3.9931
m3
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản kính <= 10 mm
0.0986
tấn
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản kính <= 18 mm
0.3965
tấn
22
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm bản
0.208
100m2
23
Đào đất phạm vi móng cống bằng máy đào 0.8m, đất cấp 3
0.7983
100m3
24
Đá dăm cát đệm móng cống dày 10cm
6.16
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép thi công móng, thân cống + tường cánh
1.2583
100m2
26
BT đá 2x4 M#150 Móng cống + chân khay _Cp vữa C3231
17.34
m3
27
BT đá 2x4 M#150 Thân cống + tường cánh _Cp vữa C3231
15.754
m3
28
Lắp đặt tấm bản BTCT
24
cấu kiện
29
Bê tông mối nối tấm bản + phủ mặt bản đá 0.5*1 M250
2.9165
m3
30
Đắp đất hoàn thiện phạm vi cống; K>0.95
0.2831
100m3
31
Chi phí nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công
1
Trọn gói

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second