Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:14 04/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
West Ninh Wood Processing & Import-Export Joint Stock Company. Category: Office building, employee housing.
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
West Ninh Wood Processing & Import-Export Joint Stock Company. Category: Office building, employee housing
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Allocate to rent expense for warehouse
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thạnh Đức, Province Tây Ninh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
10/QĐ-CTY
Approval date
04/09/2026 16:06
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CHẾ BIẾN - XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU GỖ TÂY NINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:09 04/09/2026
to
09:00 10/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUC KIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 176, đường Nguyễn Trãi, Phường Tân Ninh, Tây Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn – Xây dựng An Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 33, hẻm 25, đường Trường Chinh, khu phố Ninh Lợi, phường Tân Ninh, Tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH CAO TRÍ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 15, tổ 5, ấp Trường Thọ - - Phường Long Hoa - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯƠNG HOÀNG NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 272, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, ấp Trường Phước - - Phường Long Hoa - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH CAO TRÍ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 15, tổ 5, ấp Trường Thọ - - Phường Long Hoa - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯƠNG HOÀNG NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 272, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, ấp Trường Phước - - Phường Long Hoa - Tỉnh Tây Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông/vữa (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông – đầm bàn (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông – đầm dùi (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1
5
Máy hàn (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê mướn. Trường hợp hợp đồng đi thuê mướn từ 02 trang trở lên phải đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị đối tác)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ LÀM VIỆC
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.073
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp II
2.322
m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.431
100m3
5
Mua đất đắp nền
42.263
m3
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.73
m3
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.148
m3
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.524
m3
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.92
m3
10
CCLĐ lam Z dài 80cm
16
ck
11
CCLĐ lưới chống côn trùng
2.88
m2
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.099
tấn
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
0.074
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.05
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.21
tấn
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.127
100m2
17
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.105
100m2
18
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.192
100m2
19
Gia công cột bằng thép hình (sắt tráng kẽm)
0.256
tấn
20
Gia công dầm tường, dầm dưới vì kèo (sắt tráng kẽm)
0.049
tấn
21
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤ 9 m (sắt tráng kẽm)
0.825
tấn
22
Gia công xà gồ thép (sắt tráng kẽm)
0.561
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.256
tấn
24
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
0.049
tấn
25
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤ 18 m
0.825
tấn
26
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.561
tấn
27
CC bulong d12, L=450
76
cái
28
CC bulong d12, L=60
40
cái
29
CC bulong nở (tacke sắt) d12, L=150
15
cái
30
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn hoa sen dày 4,5 cán 7 sóng vuông
2.155
100m2
31
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
9.603
m3
32
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
14.319
m3
33
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19 câu gạch thẻ 4x8x19, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.11
m3
34
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.77
m3
35
Lắp dựng tấm tường tole lõi xốp
213.012
m2
36
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch ≤0,36m2, vữa XM mác 75 (gạch granite 600x600)
135.87
m2
37
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch ≤0,09m2, vữa XM mác 75 (gạch men 300x300 chống trơn)
8.49
m2
38
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
144.36
m2
39
CC cửa đi khung sắt kính
14.36
m2
40
CC cửa đi khung nhôm kính
3.78
m2
41
CC cửa sổ nhôm kính
17.52
m2
42
CC song bảo vệ cửa sổ
16.8
m2
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
31.16
m2
44
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
35.66
m2
45
Lắp dựng cửa không có khuôn
16.8
m2 cấu kiện
46
HẠNG MỤC: ĐIỆN (NHÀ LÀM VIỆC)
47
Lắp đặt MCB loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 80Ampe
2
cái
48
Lắp đặt MCB loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 32Ampe
1
cái
49
Lắp đặt MCB loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 20Ampe
6
cái
50
Lắp đặt RCBO loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 25Ampe
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second