Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:34 04/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating, repairing and upgrading Na Khe bridge, Man Quang hamlet, Hop Thanh commune
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating, repairing and upgrading Na Khe bridge, Man Quang hamlet, Hop Thanh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of increased central and commune budget revenues
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hợp Thành, Province Thái Nguyên
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
110/QĐ-DVTH
Approval date
04/09/2026 17:31
Approval Authority
Trung tâm dịch vụ tổng hợp xã Hợp Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:32 04/09/2026
to
15:00 13/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
38.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng và Kinh doanh thương mại Vân Nam Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân Phố Trung Kiên, Xã Định Hóa, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
2 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng Thái Nguyên Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 11A, đường Phan Đình Phùng, Phường Phan Đình Phùng, tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú Consulting for setting up E-HSMT phường Phan Đình Phùng, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Thái Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm Phú Tân, xã Vô Tranh, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên;
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú E-HSDT assessment consulting phường Phan Đình Phùng, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Thái Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm Phú Tân, xã Vô Tranh, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 ( Hoặc Công suất động cơ ≥ 107 kW)
1
2
Máy ủi
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ - tải trọng ≥ 7T
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm bàn)
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm dùi)
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
9
Máy hàn
1
10
Ô tô chuyển trộn bê tông
2
11
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép – trọng lượng ≥ 9T
1
12
Máy lu rung tự hành – trọng lượng ≥ 10T (hoặc lực rung ≥ 25T)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CỐNG HỘP
2
Đào bụi tre, đường kính bụi tre >80cm
2
bụi
3
Phá dỡ tường xây đá các loại chiều dày ≤33cm
9.18
m3
4
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.0918
100m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải
9.18
m3
6
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9
1.3459
100m3
7
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết -Cấp đất III
1.1025
100m3
8
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0848
100m3
9
Tháo dỡ ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m; Đường kính ≤1000mm
10
1 đoạn ống
10
Lắp đặt ống bê tông đường công vụ, đoạn ống dài 1m; Đường kính ≤1000mm
10
1 đoạn ống
11
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất III
2.3452
100m3
12
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.0238
100m3
13
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết -Cấp đất I
0.7182
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất -Cấp đất I
0.7182
100m3
15
Đá dăm đệm móng cầu, sân cầu, móng tường đầu, móng tường cánh, chân khay+gia cố HL dày 10cm
13.72
m3
16
Bê tông móng bằng BTTP, chiều rộng >250cm, M200
90.89
m3
17
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0.2086
tấn
18
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.3233
100m2
19
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9792
100m2
20
Bê tông ống cống hình hộp bằng BTTP, bê tông M300
37.74
m3
21
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0571
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ĐK ≤18mm
2.0281
tấn
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ĐK >18mm
3.7853
tấn
24
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
73.38
m2
25
Bê tông tường đầu tường cánh bằng BTTP, M200
44.68
m3
26
Ván khuôn tường đầu tường cánh
1.5243
100m2
27
Bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, M200, XM PCB40
1.05
m3
28
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.091
100m2
29
Đệm đá dăm đáy bản vượt dày 20cm
2.61
m3
30
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.0248
tấn
31
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0.6231
tấn
32
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép >18mm
1.1275
tấn
33
Bê tông mặt cầu, bê tông M250
7.47
m3
34
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.0737
100m2
35
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.1065
tấn
36
Bê tông lớp phủ mặt cống hộp; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M300
2.26
m3
37
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.0094
100m2
38
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết -Cấp đất III
1.3459
100m3
39
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết -Cấp đất III
0.0848
100m3
40
Tháo dỡ ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m; Đường kính ≤1000mm
10
1 đoạn ống
41
San đầm đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.1025
100m3
42
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông
1.8762
100m3
43
ĐƯỜNG DẪN 2 ĐẦU CẦU
44
Cắt sàn bê tông; Chiều dày sàn ≤20cm
12
m
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
28.53
m3
46
Đào xúc bê tông, gạch đá sau phá dỡ
0.2853
100m3
47
Vận chuyển phế thải
28.53
m3
48
Đào nền đường -Cấp đất I
3.4755
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất -Cấp đất I
3.4755
100m3
50
Đào nền đường -Cấp đất III
0.1198
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second