Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 20:18 04/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Yen Mo General Hospital Repair Services
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Yen Mo General Hospital Repair Services
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Regular budget sources will not be assigned autonomously in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Yên Mô, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
09:30 15/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
545/QĐ-BVĐKYM
Approval date
04/09/2026 20:16
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Mô
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:17 04/09/2026
to
09:30 15/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 15/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng HPLand Survey consultancy, construction technical and technical reports Số 02, đường Nguyễn Bặc, Phường Hoa Lư, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Ninh Bình Appraisal of economic and technical reports Phường Hoa Lư
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents SN 103, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, TDP Vạn Xuân 1 - - Phường Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH E-HSMT appraisal consulting; LCNT . results Số 32, ngõ 421, đường Vạn Hạnh, TDP Bình Khang - - Phường Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
2
Máy đầm dùi, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông hoặc máy trộn vữa, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
6
Máy hàn, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
7
Máy khoan, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
8
Ô tô có trọng tải ≥10T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh khối lượng hàng chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
9
Máy lu có trọng lượng ≥10T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh khối lượng hàng chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
63
m2
2
Đặt chờ thép biển tên cổng chính
2
cái
3
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
32.135
m2
4
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
32.135
m2
5
Lắp dựng cửa sắt xếp, cửa cuốn
26.4
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
67.6284
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
102.621
m2
8
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
102.621
m2
9
Lắp đặt biển Led full màu 2 mặt
7.2
m2
10
CẢI TẠO SÂN
11
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
108.8
m2
12
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
4.352
m3
13
Dán vải sợi thủy tinh vào kết cấu bê tông trên cạn - lớp đầu
61.5
m2
14
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,8 kg/m2 (ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD)
11.327
100m2
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
11.327
100m2
16
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2 (ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD)
11.327
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
11.327
100m2
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
2.4637
100tấn
19
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
2.4637
100tấn
20
Gia công hệ khung đỡ tấm đan
0.2362
tấn
21
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung đỡ tấm đan
0.2362
tấn
22
Mua tấm đan Composite KT 350x600x50
227
tấm
23
Lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh
227
tấm
24
CẢI TẠO KHO LƯU TRỮ THÀNH KHU CẤP CỨU KHOA NGOẠI
25
Khu cấp cứu khoa ngoại
26
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <= 22cm
2.7895
m2
27
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kính, gỗ kính, thạch cao
43.102
m2
28
Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao hư hỏng
44.7578
m2
29
Phá dỡ nền gạch
44.7578
m2
30
Cắt nền nhà để đổ dầm bê tông đỡ tường
1.45
10m
31
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
0.232
m3
32
Đào đất,đào móng dầm
0.7424
m3
33
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.232
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0319
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0064
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0471
tấn
37
KHOAN CẤY THÉP VÀO DẦM CŨ BẰNG KEO RAMSET
12
MŨI KHOAN
38
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.3509
m3
39
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.6354
m3
40
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.2128
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0317
100m2
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0163
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.1716
m3
44
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
16.526
m2
45
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.43
m2
46
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
60.899
m2
47
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
4.1488
m3
48
Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch ceramic KT 600x600, vữa XM M75
116.2162
1m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
16.526
m2
50
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3.43
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second