Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:35 05/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and supplement signaling systems on waterways in the province
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and supplementing signaling systems on waterways in the province
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Traffic career capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 15/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2069/QĐ-SXD
Approval date
05/09/2026 14:33
Approval Authority
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Tây Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:34 05/09/2026
to
08:00 15/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 15/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
114.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Đạt Toàn Thắng Long An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 277/10/9 Quốc lộ 62, Khu phố Xuân Hòa 1, Phường Long An, Tỉnh Tây Ninh.
2 LONG AN CONSULTANT TRANSPORT CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 66A Hùng Vương, Phường Long An, Tỉnh Tây Ninh.
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển xây dựng TMC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 217 Trần Văn Đấu, Khu phố Nhơn Hậu, Phường Khánh Hậu, Tỉnh Tây Ninh.
4 Tổ thẩm định/Sở Xây dựng Tây Ninh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khối nhà cơ quan 3 – Khu Trung tâm chính trị hành chính tỉnh Tây Ninh, số 4 đường Song Hành, phường Long An, tỉnh Tây Ninh.
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển xây dựng TMC E-HSDT assessment consulting 217 Trần Văn Đấu, Khu phố Nhơn Hậu, Phường Khánh Hậu, Tỉnh Tây Ninh.
6 Tổ thẩm định/Sở Xây dựng Tây Ninh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khối nhà cơ quan 3 – Khu Trung tâm chính trị hành chính tỉnh Tây Ninh, số 4 đường Song Hành, phường Long An, tỉnh Tây Ninh.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
2
- Loại thiết bị: Tàu kéo - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 75 CV Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
3
- Loại thiết bị: Sà lan, tàu công tác phục vụ thi công - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 60T Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
4
- Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu bánh xích/bánh hơi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng ≥ 10t Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích ≥ 250 Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
3
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 1,5K w Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
3
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 23K w Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
3
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 5 Kw Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị và đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các tài liệu có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CÔNG TÁC BẢO DƯỠNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
CÔNG TÁC GIA CÔNG LẮP ĐẶT MỚI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Hành trình tàu công tác, lắp đặt biển báo, phao, thu hồi phao và lắp biển phân luồng bổ sung
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bảo dưỡng biển báo giới hạn luồng các tuyến thuộc địa bàn vùng 3
8
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Bảo dưỡng biển báo giới hạn luồng các tuyến thuộc địa bàn vùng 4
32
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bảo dưỡng biển báo thông thuyền các tuyến thuộc địa bàn vùng 2
8
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Bảo dưỡng biển báo thông thuyền các tuyến thuộc địa bàn vùng 3
4
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bảo dưỡng biển báo thông thuyền các tuyến thuộc địa bàn vùng 4
4
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bảo dưỡng biển báo khoang thông thuyền các tuyến thuộc địa bàn vùng 4
8
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép cọc biển báo d6
2.732
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép cọc biển báo d12
4.338
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
SXLD ván khuôn gỗ cọc bê tông đúc sẵn
7.154
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - Bê tông cọc đá 1x2 M250 ds6-8
104.626
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bốc dỡ cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
251.102
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đóng cọc BTCT đúc sẵn các cột thuộc vùng 2
0.621
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đóng cọc BTCT đúc sẵn các cột thuộc vùng 3
0.756
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đóng cọc BTCT đúc sẵn các cột thuộc vùng 4
9.801
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Sản xuất mặt bích đặc, khối lượng một cái <=10 kg
3.705
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt các loại mặt bích đặc, loại bích <=50kg/cái
3.705
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Sản xuất, gia công các loại biển báo hiệu đường sông tại xưởng (+ Biển ngã ba, ngã tư có kích thước (1,2x1,2 )m; + Biển báo luồng có kích thước (1,4x0,7)m; + Biển báo cấm neo đậu có kích thước (1,2x1,2 )m
22.008
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Sơn màu các biển báo hiệu kích thước 1,2x1,2 (sơn màu 1 mặt) tại bãi Tân Thạnh
484
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Sơn màu các biển báo hiệu kích thước 0,4x0,4 (sơn màu 1 mặt) tại bãi Tân Thạnh
290
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Sơn màu các biển báo hiệu kích thước 1,4x0,7 (sơn màu 1 mặt) tại xưởng
2
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt cột báo hiệu bằng thép ống (chân cột bắt bu lông) tại hiện trường thuộc địa bàn vùng 2
23
1 bộ cột - biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt cột báo hiệu bằng thép ống (chân cột bắt bu lông) tại hiện trường thuộc địa bàn vùng 3
28
1 bộ cột - biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt cột báo hiệu bằng thép ống (chân cột bắt bu lông) tại hiện trường thuộc địa bàn vùng 4
363
1 bộ cột - biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Gia công cột biển báo tròn bằng thép ống chế tạo sẵn
24.48
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sơn màu biển cột báo hiệu thép tại xưởng
414
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bu lông Ø20 dài 35cm lắp đặt trụ biển báo
1656
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bu lông Ø12 dài 20cm lắp đặt trụ biển báo
828
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Nắp đậy nhựa D114 trụ biển báo
414
nắp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công phao báo hiệu
29.332
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Thép tấm
27935.88
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Thép tròn
1396.472
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Cao su dày 10mm
15.848
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bulong M14x50
560
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bulong M10x30
1120
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Khóa 5cm
56
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Sơn màu phao trụ Ø1400 (mm) tại xưởng
56
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông đối trọng đá 1x2 M300
11.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông rùa đá 1x2, M200
52.92
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông rùa D≤18mm
1.326
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông rùa D≥18mm
0.601
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Phụ kiện lắp đặt phao
56
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Cung cấp đèn năng lượng phao báo hiệu
56
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Tàu công tác (Tàu kéo và phục vụ thi công 75cv), hoặc phương tiện tương đương lắp đặt các tuyến thuộc địa bàn vùng 1
31
Ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Tàu công tác (Tàu kéo và phục vụ thi công 75cv), hoặc phương tiện tương đương lắp đặt các tuyến thuộc địa bàn vùng 2
31
Ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Tàu công tác (Tàu kéo và phục vụ thi công 75cv), hoặc phương tiện tương đương lắp đặt các tuyến thuộc địa bàn vùng 3
30
Ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Tàu công tác (Tàu kéo và phục vụ thi công 75cv), hoặc phương tiện tương đương lắp đặt các tuyến thuộc địa bàn vùng 4
66
Ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second