Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:36 05/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Internal road of Khanh Hoa Medical College (connecting from Nguyen Khuyen street to the school gate lobby)
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (Project implementation phase) for the internal road of Khanh Hoa Medical College (the connection from Nguyen Khuyen street to the school gate lobby); Location: Tay Nha Trang Ward, Khanh Hoa province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Tây Nha Trang, Province Khánh Hòa
Time of bid closing
09:09 16/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
544/QĐ-CĐYT
Approval date
05/09/2026 14:34
Approval Authority
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Khánh Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:35 05/09/2026
to
09:09 16/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:09 16/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
36.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng HP79 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 640/22 Lê Hồng Phong, Phường Nam Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
2 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 54 Hồng Bàng, phường Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng HP79 E-HSDT assessment consulting 640/22 Lê Hồng Phong, Phường Nam Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
4 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 54 Hồng Bàng, phường Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa
5 Công ty TNHH 2D Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports on construction investment Ô IV tầng 2, Tòa nhà VCN Building, 17 Trần Hữu Duyệt, Khu đô thị Vĩnh Điềm Trung, Phường Tây Nha Trang, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LASXD theo quy định còn hiệu lực). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng giáp lai.
1
2
Trạm trộn BTN ≥ 80T/h đã được lắp đặt, đang trong tình trạng hoạt động bình thường (giấy kiểm định/kiểm tra còn hiệu lực đối với toàn bộ trạm theo quy định). Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu, chứng minh trạm trộn hoạt động hợp pháp theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng giáp lai.
1
3
Máy đào 0,5 – 1,25m3. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép 6-8T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép 10-12T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
6
Máy lu bánh lốp (bánh hơi) >=16T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép >=16T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
8
Máy lu bánh lốp (bánh hơi) >=25T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
9
Máy lu rung tự hành >=25T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
10
Máy ủi công suất 110CV. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
11
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm 50-60m3/h. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
12
Máy rải BTN 130 – 140CV. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
2
14
Xe tưới nhựa (xe bồn chuyên dụng). Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị gồm: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1
15
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu Nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê (hóa đơn, chứng từ) hợp lệ. Trường hợp đi thuê: Có hợp đồng (Hợp đồng nguyên tắc hoặc hợp đồng thuê thiết bị) phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu đang xét và có đóng dấu giáp lai.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, đất C2
27.63
m3
2
Bê tông lót móng M100, PCB30, đá 4x6
1.26
m3
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK <=10mm
0.09
tấn
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.18
tấn
5
Bê tông móng M200, PCB40, đá 1x2
4.86
m3
6
Vữa XM M75 dày 2cm
1.35
m2
7
Lắp đặt bulong
tấn
8
Bulong neo BLN-24
21.87
kg
9
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,85
21.33
m3
10
Vận chuyển đất thừa đi đổ đúng nơi quy định
0.064
100m3
11
Lắp đặt Phần Điện chiếu sáng NLMT CĐ y tế Khánh Hòa (toàn bộ)
12
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng ở độ cao ≤12m
9
Bộ
13
Lắp đặt giá đỡ
0.2
tấn
14
Lắp đặt tấm pin năng lượng mặt trời S<2 m2
9
Tấm
15
Lắp đặt cột đèn (cột thép, cột gang) chiều cao <=8m
9
Cột
16
Lắp đặt cần đèn D60 chiều dài cần <=2,8m
9
Bộ
17
Vật tư Phần Điện chiếu sáng NLMT CĐ y tế Khánh Hòa (toàn bộ)
18
Đèn chiếu sáng Led sử dụng năng lượng mặt trời trọn bộ, mỗi bộ đèn gồm các thiết bị với các chức năng chính như sau: Đèn chiếu sáng LED 100W; Tấm panel NLMT 160wp; Hệ thống pin lưu trữ và điều khiển 65Ah
9
Bộ
19
Giá đỡ tấm pin lưu trữ
9
Bộ
20
Giá đỡ tấm pin thu NLMT
9
Bộ
21
Cột đèn chiếu sáng 6m, lắp cần đèn cao 2m tay vươn 1,5m
9
Cột
22
Công tác nghiệm thu đóng điện
1
TB-CT
23
Nền, mặt đường
24
Đào nền đường, đất cấp III
7.24
100m3
25
Lu tăng cường K0.95-0.98
6.23
100m3
26
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.11
100m3
27
Tưới nước đất đắp và lu lèn
31.69
m3
28
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax37.5 lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
3.03
100m3
29
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên Dmax25, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
1.86
100m3
30
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa MC70 hoặc CSS1, lượng tưới 1,0 kg/m2
18.59
100m2
31
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
18.59
100m2
32
Vận chuyển đất thừa đi đổ đúng nơi quy định
7.13
100m3
33
Bó vỉa
34
Rải nilon lớp cách ly
2.1
100m2
35
Đổ bê tông bó vỉa, đá 1x2, mác 250
52.73
m3
36
Di dời cây xanh
37
Cắt thấp tán, khống chế chiều cao, Cây loại 1
8
1 cây
38
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc > 70cm
8
gốc cây
39
Đào hố móng, đất cấp III
0.08
100m3
40
Cung cấp đất màu
7.78
m3
41
Trồng cây xanh, kích thước bầu đất 0.7x0.7x0.7
8
1 cây
42
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng, bằng xe bồn
8
cây/90 ngày
43
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.08
100m3
44
Cống tròn
45
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, D40 - H10
55.2
đoạn ống
46
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, D40 - H30
20
đoạn ống
47
Cốt thép đốt cống D<=10mm
0.08
tấn
48
Bê tông gối cống, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.95
m3
49
Đệm đá 4x6
3.33
m3
50
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
12.28
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second