Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 18:28 20/10/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and renovating Van Than Middle School
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing and renovating Van Than Middle School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Expenditure from the District budget (estimated education budget in 2019)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 28/10/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:02 20/10/2019
to
08:30 28/10/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 28/10/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
6.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5T
- Bản chụp hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu- Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê:• Chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê mướn.• Hóa đơn chứng từ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.- Bản chụp giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn thời hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
2
Máy khoan
- Bản chụp hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu- Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê:• Chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê mướn.• Hóa đơn chứng từ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép >= 5 kW
- Bản chụp hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu- Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê:• Chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê mướn.• Hóa đơn chứng từ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250 lít
- Bản chụp hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu- Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê:• Chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê mướn.• Hóa đơn chứng từ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
5
Máy cắt gạch
- Bản chụp hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu- Trường hợp thiết bị do nhà thầu thuê:• Chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê mướn.• Hóa đơn chứng từ chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa đi, cửa sổ các loại
30,467 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
2 Phá dỡ tường, hồ nước, máng tiểu nam
9,181 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
3 Đục tường mở rộng cửa vào nhà vệ sinh nam loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường 10cm
0,877 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
4 Trát lại cạnh cửa chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
0,578 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
5 Phá dỡ dầm bê tông phòng tạp vụ bằng thủ công
0,04 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
6 Phá lớp vữa cũ trát tường
11,6 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
7 Trát lại tường chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
11,6 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
8 Phá dỡ ô văng bê tông bằng thủ công
0,096 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
9 Bê tông lót đà kiềng đá 4x6, vữa BT mác 150
0,942 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
10 Bê tông đà kiềng đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 200
1,272 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
11 Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn đà kiềng
0,124 100m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
12 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng đk
0,038 tấn Chương V – E.HSMT
13 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép đà kiềng đk
0,163 tấn Chương V – E.HSMT
14 Xây chèn lam cửa sổ phòng tạp vụ bằng gạch thẻ 4x8x18 vữa XM mác 75
0,773 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
15 Xây tường gạch ống 8x8x18 chiều dầy
5,866 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
16 Xây tường gạch ống 8x8x18 chiều dầy 20cm h
0,569 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
17 Bê tông đà giằng tường đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 200
0,515 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
18 Sản xuất, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn đà giằng tường
0,111 100m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
19 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép đà giằng tường đường kính
0,05 tấn Chương V – E.HSMT
20 Trát dặm vá dầm, vị trí ô văng phá bỏ, vữa XM mác 75
2,244 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
21 Trát tường trong chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
155,74 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
22 Phá bỏ lớp vữa tường cũ để ốp gạch
186,246 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
23 Trát tường trong chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
186,246 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
24 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
151,058 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
25 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch ceramic 250x400mm
315,796 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
26 Phá dỡ nền gạch cũ
83,36 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
27 Nâng nền bằng cấp phố đá 0x4
0,052 100m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
28 Bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 200
4,87 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
29 Lát nền bằng gạch ceramic nhám 250x250mm
98,57 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
30 Đóng trần thạch cao chống ẩm khung nhôm nổi 600x600mm
53,235 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
31 Xây gối trên thành sê nô để tạo dốc lợp mái tôn bằng gạch thẻ 4x8x18 chiều dầy
0,235 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT
32 Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
2,75 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
33 Sản xuất xà gồ thép 100x50x1,4
0,026 tấn Chương V – E.HSMT
34 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép 100x50x1,4
0,026 tấn Chương V – E.HSMT
35 Sơn dầu sắt thép các loại 3 nước
2,4 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
36 Lợp mái bằng tôn tráng kẽm sóng vuông dày 0,5mm
0,055 100m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
37 Bả ma tít vào tường xây mới
27,693 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
38 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
110,135 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
39 Sản xuất cửa sổ chớp bật khung nhôm hệ 700 kính trắng 5ly
4,38 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
40 Sản xuất cửa đi khung nhôm hệ 700 pano nhôm
22,868 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
41 Lắp ổ khóa 2 tay nắm
16 1 bộ Chương V – E.HSMT
42 Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm
38,348 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
43 Sản xuất và lắp dựng khung inox 201 đỡ mặt đá lavabo (inox 201 hộp 30x30x1,2; 60x30x1,2; 80x40x1,8)
12,56 md Chương V – E.HSMT
44 Lát đá mặt bệ các loại bằng đá granit tự nhiên
7,584 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
45 Len đá granit mặt bàn lavabo
13,24 md Chương V – E.HSMT
46 Sản xuất lắp dựng vách ngăn tiểu nam bằng tấm compact dày 18mm (phụ kiện inox 304: kích thước 400x1200mm
7 tấm Chương V – E.HSMT
47 Đục tẩy bề mặt dầm sê nô bê tông
4,12 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
48 Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn sê nô bê tông
10,26 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
49 Quét flinkote chống thấm sê nô mái
14,38 m2 Chương V – E.HSMT
50 Đào đất hầm tự hoại và hố ga
24,071 m3 Chương V – E.HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 227 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.35%, Construction 51.56%, Consulting 4.17%, Non-consulting 22.66%, Mixed 0.26%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,403,979,640,647 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,281,775,453,325 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.08%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 171

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second