Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 17:36 06/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and overcome the landslide sections of the road between Chieng An - Chieng Den, Son La city
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and overcome the landslide sections of the road between Chieng An - Chieng Den, Son La city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Additional provincial budget in 2019 in Decision No. 1839/QD-UBND dated July 29, 2019
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/11/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:34 06/11/2019
to
09:00 17/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 17/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô
Tải trọng >=5 tấn
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích trộn >=250L
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất >=1kW
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất >=1kW
1
5
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu >=0,4m3
1
6
Đầm cóc
Trọng lượng máy đầm >=60kg
2
7
Máy nén khí
Công suất >=600m3/h
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí nhà tạm để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Chương V - E-HSMT
2 Chi phí trực tiếp khác, các khoản mục chi phí khác và những khối lượng chưa xác định được cụ thể từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Chương V - E-HSMT
3 Hót sạt đất C2
16,5791 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
4 Vét rãnh đất C2
0,4542 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
5 Đào phá đá chiều dày
75,15 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
6 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,0822 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
7 Xúc đá sau nổ mìn bằng máy đào 1,25m3 lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0,3758 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
17,0333 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
3,653 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
10 Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi
0,3758 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
11 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly
17,0333 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
12 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly
3,653 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
13 Vận chuyển tiếp đá cự ly
0,3758 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
14 Vệ sinh mặt đường cũ
45,5 m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
15 Láng nhựa mặt đường 3 lớp bằng nhựa đặc dày 3,5cm, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5 kg/m2
0,455 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
16 Bù phụ lớp móng trên đá dăm tiêu chuẩn
0,215 100m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
17 Đào khuôn đường đất C3
4,08 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
18 Mặt đường BTXM M250
6,035 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
19 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,0408 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
20 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly
0,0408 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
21 Làm và thả rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x1 m trên cạn ( tận dụng đá phá ra )
17 rọ Chương V - E-HSMT
22 Làm và thả rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x1 m trên cạn
538 rọ Chương V - E-HSMT
23 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép khung rọ thép
9,9956 tấn Chương V - E-HSMT
24 thép L 75x75x6 mm
2.363,27 kg Chương V - E-HSMT
25 Đào móng đất C3
41,7855 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
26 Đào móng đất C3
7,9392 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
27 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầuK=0,90
4,2291 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
28 Đào phá đá chiều dày
145,27 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
29 Xúc đá sau nổ mìn bằng máy đào 1,25m3 lên phương tiện vận chuyển
1,4527 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
30 Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi
1,4527 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
31 Vận chuyển tiếp đá cự ly
1,4527 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
32 Rãnh xây đá hộc VXM M100
77,08 m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
33 Trát + láng VXm M100
346,04 m2 Chương V - E-HSMT
34 Phá dỡ kết cấu cũ
0,7708 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
35 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,7708 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT
36 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly
0,7708 100m3 Chương V - E-HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Chiềng An as follows:

  • Has relationships with 7 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,520,604,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,518,996,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.05%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 77

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second