Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 07:16 05/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Road improvement and drainage, lane 99 Nguyen Tuan, Thanh Xuan Trung ward
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Investor
UBND phường Thanh Xuân Trung – Ngõ 12 Khuất Duy Tiến, Phường Thanh Xuân Trung, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội; Điện thoại: 024.35575535
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road improvement and drainage, lane 99 Nguyen Tuan, Thanh Xuan Trung ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:16 05/12/2019
to
09:00 15/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 15/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
13.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa 80l
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông 250l
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2
3
Máy hàn điện
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2
4
Máy khoan cầm tay
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
3
5
Máy cắt sắt, gỗ, gạch cầm tay ≥ 1kW
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
2
7
Máy đầm bàn
Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Nhà thầu phải có hóa đơn thiết bị để chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bảo lãnh thực hiện hợp đồng
1 Khoản Không
2 Bảo hiểm Công trình đối với phần thuộc trách nhiệm của Nhà thầu
1 Khoản Không
3 Bảo hiểm thiết bị của Nhà thầu
1 Khoản Không
4 Bảo hiểm trách nhiệm bên thứ ba
1 Khoản Không
5 Chi phí bảo trì Công trình
12 Tháng Không
6 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Không
7 Chi phí di chuyển thiết bị thi công và lực lượng lao động đến công trường
1 Khoản Không
8 Chi phí làm đường tránh
1 Khoản Không
9 Chi phí kiểm soát giao thông và bảo trì đường tránh
24 Tháng Không
10 Chi phí dọn dẹp công trường khi hoàn thành
1 Khoản Không
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy khoan, bê tông không cốt thép
36,635 m3 Không
12 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan
2,908 m3 Không
13 Vận chuyển đất 67m tiếp theo bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
51,406 m3 Không
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,514 100m3 Không
15 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly
0,514 100m3 Không
16 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly >7 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T, đất cấp III
0,514 100m3 Không
17 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
4,863 100m2 Không
18 Sản xuất bêtông nhựa hạt thô bằng trạm trộn
0,901 100tấn Không
19 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen,bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ôtô 7 tấn
0,901 100tấn Không
20 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen,bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 11 km cuối, ôtô 7 tấn
0,901 100tấn Không
21 Rải thảm mặt đường bêtông nhựa, bêtông nhựa hạt thô, chiều dày đã lèn ép 7 cm
4,863 100m2 Không
22 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8 kg/m2
7,212 100m2 Không
23 Sản xuất bêtông nhựa hạt mịn bằng trạm trộn
1,049 100tấn Không
24 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen,bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ôtô 7 tấn
1,049 100tấn Không
25 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen,bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 11 km tiếp theo, ôtô 7 tấn
1,049 100tấn Không
26 Rải thảm mặt đường bêtông nhựa, bêtông nhựa hạt mịn, chiều dày đã lèn ép 6 cm
7,212 100m2 Không
27 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy khoan, bê tông không cốt thép
3,912 m3 Không
28 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường, đá 1x2, chiều dày mặt đường
7,616 m3 Không
29 Vận chuyển đất 67m tiếp theo bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
5,086 m3 Không
30 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,051 100m3 Không
31 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly
0,051 100m3 Không
32 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly >7 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T, đất cấp III
0,051 100m3 Không
33 Cắt mặt đường bê tông đá dăm không cốt thép,chiều sâu vết cắt 10 cm
222,8 md Không
34 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy khoan, bê tông không cốt thép
41,045 m3 Không
35 Phá dỡ kết cấu ống cống D300
24,11 m3 Không
36 Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn sỏi đá
8,826 m3 Không
37 Bao tải đựng bùn (33 cái/1m3)
291,258 cái Không
38 Vận chuyển đất 67m tiếp theo bằng thủ công, đất cấp IV
96,175 m3 Không
39 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi
0,962 100m3 Không
40 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly
0,962 100m3 Không
41 Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly >7 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T, đất cấp IV
0,962 100m3 Không
42 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, rộng
157,245 m3 Không
43 Đắp cát thành rãnh, đường ống, đường cống
78,066 m3 Không
44 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax
25,675 m3 Không
45 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
0,521 100m2 Không
46 Bê tông đáy rãnh, đáy ga đá 1x2 mác 150
28,104 m3 Không
47 Xây gạch rãnh vữa XM mác 75#
41,982 m3 Không
48 Trát tường rãnh, dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM mác 75
218,585 m2 Không
49 Láng vữa xi măng dày 20mm mác 75#
69,392 m2 Không
50 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ giằng rãnh, ga thu
1,388 100m2 Không

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thanh Xuân Trung as follows:

  • Has relationships with 7 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,265,267,510 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,209,182,824 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.25%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 102

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second