Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 09:49 04/09/2021
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading Quat Dam + hard ditch in Thoi village, Duong Huu commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading Quat Dam + hard ditch in Thoi village, Duong Huu commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital from the provincial and district budgets (Policy on protection and development of rice land)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:15 10/09/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:28 30/08/2021
to
16:15 10/09/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:15 10/09/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Đầm cóc
còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Đầm cóc
còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Đầm cóc
còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Đầm cóc
còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Đầm cóc
còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Đầm cóc
còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đào
còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đào
còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đào
còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đào
còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đào
còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đào
còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
6,0382 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km (đường loại 4)
66,4202 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km (đường loại 4)
66,4202 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
5,4236 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
11,0904 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Mua đất về đắp
566,68 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
265,85 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.114,7 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
49,34 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
147,02 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
3,021 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Rải nilon
976,79 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
40,95 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,73 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,4545 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,4909 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1,584 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0,294 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0,876 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,018 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Rải nilon
5,82 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0,63 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1,26 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,078 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0,24 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1,31 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0,7 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0378 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,1876 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
5 Cái
32 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,12 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
4,5 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
1,46 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4,38 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,0648 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6,58 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23,78 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0,132 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,032 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0,288 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0154 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,1047 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
0,8338 100m3
48 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km (đường loại 4)
9,1718 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km (đường loại 4)
9,1718 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
1,6429 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Hưu as follows:

  • Has relationships with 16 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,530,588,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,723,393,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.73%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second