Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and backup

    Watching    
Find: 07:34 02/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
BVTC design - Construction investment estimate Project: Construction of Tam Tien primary school's sea gate
Bidding package name
Construction and backup
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The budget is allocated according to the 2024 estimate
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 09/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
100/QĐ-THTT
Approval date
01/07/2024 16:57
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Tam Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:33 02/07/2024
to
08:30 09/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 09/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVĐT XD Tiến Vương Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Tam Tiến, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TAM TIẾN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Tam Tiến, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TAM TIẾN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Tam Tiến, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TAM TIẾN E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Tam Tiến, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TAM TIẾN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Tam Tiến, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤ 1,6 m3, đào xúc vật liệu, Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy móc, thiết bị
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn, Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy móc, thiết bị
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L , Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy móc, thiết bị
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≤ 250L, Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh máy móc, thiết bị
2
5
Máy hàn điện 23Kw; Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
5.5157
m3
2
Cắt mạch bê tông để phá dỡ nền
27.1
md
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
3.2414
m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
8.7571
m3
5
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.5297
100m3
6
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1727
100m2
7
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.1618
m3
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0078
tấn
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1463
tấn
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.8841
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.057
100m2
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0146
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0885
tấn
14
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6276
m3
15
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.722
m3
16
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1766
100m3
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0215
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1379
tấn
19
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2018
100m2
20
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.53
m3
21
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.6748
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1204
100m2
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0298
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.177
tấn
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.8743
m3
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.0727
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.6912
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3796
tấn
29
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.7435
m3
30
Dán ngói mũi hài trên mái nghiên, ngói 75viên/m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
33.4045
m2
31
Viên ngói bò
56.2176
viên
32
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
32.4087
m2
33
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.5224
m2
34
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.0262
m2
35
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
134.38
m
36
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
50.6624
m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
94.6197
m2
38
Biển tên bằng Alunium màu đỏ chữ hộp màu vàng [bao gồm tấm biển, chữ, khung và vật liệu phụ lắp đặt hoàn thiện]
4.1652
m2
39
Goong cửa, bản lề
8
bộ
40
Gia công cổng sắt
0.3323
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
22.3518
m2
42
Sơn tĩnh điện cánh cổng(VL sơn+NC)
332.26
kg
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
15
m
44
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
50
m
45
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
1
cái
46
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp
2
bộ
47
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.72
m3
48
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.4
m3
49
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0912
100m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0259
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TAM TIẾN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 2 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 314,666,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 314,616,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.02%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and backup". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and backup" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second