Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and backup

    Watching    
Find: 18:19 17/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The floor of the classroom block of Tan Soi Primary School
Bidding package name
Construction and backup
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The budget is allocated according to the 2024 estimate
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 24/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
56 /QĐ-THTS
Approval date
12/07/2024 18:15
Approval Authority
TRường Tiểu học Tân Sỏi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:17 17/07/2024
to
17:00 24/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 24/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVĐT XD Tiến Vương Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Tam Tiến, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Trường tiểu học tân sỏi Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Tân Sỏi, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 Trường tiểu học tân sỏi E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Tân Sỏi, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Trường tiểu học tân sỏi E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Tân Sỏi, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Trường tiểu học tân sỏi Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Tân Sỏi, huyện Yên Thế, tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kW; Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW;Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
3
Máy đầm bàn 1kW;Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít;Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
5
Máy hàn điện 23kW;Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
6
Máy trộn vữa 150l;Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
9.4045
m3
2
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.094
100m3
3
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
0.0949
m3
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.5068
100m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1714
100m2
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.1358
m3
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0139
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1726
tấn
9
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.8841
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0454
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0252
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0677
tấn
13
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5927
m3
14
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.9639
m3
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.169
100m3
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0382
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1379
tấn
18
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2018
100m2
19
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.53
m3
20
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.6262
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.115
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.05
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0467
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1506
tấn
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.8386
m3
26
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.1476
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.3213
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2334
tấn
29
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.0888
m3
30
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1337
tấn
31
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1337
tấn
32
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn giả ngói, chiều dài bất kỳdày 0,42mm
0.2811
100m2
33
Tấm ốp nóc khổ 300 dày 0.4mm
18.684
md
34
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
31.2798
m2
35
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.4
m2
36
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.5872
m2
37
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
85.84
m
38
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 60x90cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
54.036
m2
39
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
42.177
m2
40
Biển tên bằng Alunium màu đỏ chữ hộp màu vàng [bao gồm tấm biển dày 4mm, chữ hộp chân 2,5mm, khung và vật liệu phụ lắp đặt hoàn thiện]
6.952
m2
41
Goong cửa, bản lề
8
bộ
42
Gia công cổng sắt
0.3275
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
20.6298
m2
44
Sơn tĩnh điện cánh cổng(VL sơn+NC)
327.5
kg
45
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤15mm
15
m
46
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
30
m
47
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
1
cái
48
Lắp đặt đèn sát trần có chụp
2
bộ
49
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1207
100m3
50
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0402
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and backup". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and backup" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second