Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and backup

Find: 09:55 15/02/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of damaged works, damage caused by storm No. 3 and floods in Yen The district
Bidding package name
Construction and backup
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan of construction works of construction works is damaged, damaged caused by storm No. 3 and floods in Yen The district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital budget of province and district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 25/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500043203_2502150841
Approval date
15/02/2025 08:42
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:53 15/02/2025
to
07:30 25/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 25/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 10 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 09, đường Nguyễn Bính, khu đô thị mới Bách Việt Lake Garden - Phường Dĩnh Kế - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 57 ngõ 165 Yên Duyên - Phường Yên Sở - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đồi Giềng - Xã Ngọc Thiện - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ E-HSDT assessment consulting Đồi Giềng - Xã Ngọc Thiện - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤ 1,6 m3
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
4
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≤ 500L
2
5
Máy ủi
1
6
Máy lu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng bằng máy, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1544
100m3
2
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0528
100m3
3
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
0.735
m3
4
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.8962
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2667
100m2
6
Gia công cửa van
0.2588
tấn
7
Lắp đặt van phẳng - Khối lượng cửa van phẳng ≤10T
0.2588
tấn
8
Máy đóng mở V3
1
bộ
9
Gioăng cao su kiểu củ tỏi P40
6.15
m
10
Đào móng bằng máy, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0573
100m3
11
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0418
100m3
12
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
0.168
m3
13
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.2109
m3
14
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0718
100m2
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0021
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.091
tấn
17
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.3227
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0655
100m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0137
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0946
tấn
21
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0745
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0744
tấn
23
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.446
m3
24
Gia công lan can
0.1004
tấn
25
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
8.4
m2
26
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
6.76
1m2
27
Nở sắt M16x150
32
cái
28
Phụt vữa, chống mối đê Tân Sỏi
29
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤16mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤20cm
246
1 lỗ khoan
30
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.3128
m3
31
Khoan tạo lỗ bằng máy khoan xoay bơm rửa độ sâu < 10m - Cấp đất đá I-III
1230
1m khoan
32
Công tác khoan phụt thi công, độ sâu hố phụt 4-5m. Mức ăn vữa >250 - 300
123
10m khoan
33
Mua bột sét
75.9525
tấn
34
Mua xi măng PC30
3.9975
tấn
35
Khoan tạo lỗ bằng máy khoan xoay bơm rửa độ sâu < 10m - Cấp đất đá I-III
95
1m khoan
36
Phụt thuốc diệt mối trên đê
38
1m phụt thuốc
37
Dung dịch chống mối 30EC
3420
lít
38
Xử lý cống đê
39
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.1229
tấn
40
Lắp đặt van phẳng - Khối lượng cửa van phẳng ≤10T
0.1229
tấn
41
Máy đóng mở V3
1
bộ
42
Gioăng cao su kiểu củ tỏi P40
2.69
m
43
Đào móng bằng máy, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1176
100m3
44
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0691
100m3
45
Đắp nền móng công trình
0.56
m3
46
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.4391
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1504
100m2
48
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.176
m3
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0143
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1187
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and backup". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and backup" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second