Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and construction installation of construction equipment

Find: 12:13 07/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
About the approval of the contractor selection plan Construction project of Linh Nam primary school in plot G2/TH1
Bidding package name
Construction and construction installation of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital of Hoang Mai district
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
417/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
03/11/2022 11:36
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng quận Hoàng Mai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:12 07/11/2022
to
09:00 28/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
1.700.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion seven hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và phát triển Thanh Bình - Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Điện Lực - Công ty cổ phần A-Design Việt Nam Consulting on making design documents and estimates Công ty Thanh Bình: Liền kề 6A, Số nhà 43 Khu đô thị Mỗ Lao, Phường Mộ Lao, Quận Hà Đông, Hà Nội Công ty Điện Lực: Số 7, phố Tô Vĩnh Diện, Phường Khương Trung, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội Công ty A-Design Việt Nam: Số 15-D7 Ngõ 11 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, Phường Thanh Xuân Bắc, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiểm định xây dựng DASCOM Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 9 đường Nguyễn Thái Học, Phường Quang Trung, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng mai Consulting on designing design records, estimates Trung tâm hành chính Quận Hoàng Mai, số 8, ngõ 6, phố Bùi Huy Bích, phường Thịnh Liệt, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 DAVILAW PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 59 Láng Hạ, phường Thành Công, quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng quận Hoàng Mai E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Trung tâm hành chính Quận Hoàng Mai, số 8, ngõ 6, phố Bùi Huy Bích, phường Thịnh Liệt, Quận Hoàng Mai, HN, Phường Thịnh Liệt, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 DAVILAW PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 59 Láng Hạ, phường Thành Công, quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng quận Hoàng Mai Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Trung tâm hành chính Quận Hoàng Mai, số 8, ngõ 6, phố Bùi Huy Bích, phường Thịnh Liệt, Quận Hoàng Mai, HN, Phường Thịnh Liệt, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: NHÀ LỚP HỌC A
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250
212.31
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
5.873
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
30.602
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.163
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
14.766
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
3.523
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
3.523
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 200T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm, đất cấp I
23.658
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 200T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm, đất cấp I
0.726
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 30x30cm
340
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.574
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.026
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.026
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.026
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
2.415
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
14.172
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
12.674
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.256
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
1.429
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
16.997
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
92.486
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.556
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
3.849
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.746
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.084
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.397
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.399
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
7.52
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
66.717
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
9.692
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
4.231
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.153
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
16.292
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.029
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.836
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.999
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.103
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.608
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.263
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.349
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.773
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4.646
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
3.51
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
2.03
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
44.586
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.291
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.045
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
7.016
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.931
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng quận Hoàng Mai as follows:

  • Has relationships with 323 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.60 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.62%, Construction 38.36%, Consulting 44.86%, Non-consulting 5.48%, Mixed 0.68%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,103,714,153,934 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,887,587,704,680 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.23%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and construction installation of construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and construction installation of construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 96

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second