Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

Find: 10:54 06/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Agribank Headquarters Ba Dinh Branch, Nam Thanh Hoa
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State capital sources other than public investment are for investment in capital construction and procurement of Agribank's fixed assets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 17/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
4362/QĐ-NHNo.NTH-TH
Approval date
06/12/2024 10:37
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH NAM THANH HÓA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:52 06/12/2024
to
10:00 17/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 17/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
199.886.807 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety nine million eight hundred eighty six thousand eight hundred seven dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần SNK tư vấn đầu tư Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 69, phố 8/3, phường Minh Khai, quận Hai Bà Trưng, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH Thiện Dũng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 10+12/17, phố Lê Lai, phường Đông Sơn, thành phố Thanh Hoá
3 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 170 Thành Thái, Phường Đông Thọ, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá
4 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 170 Thành Thái, Phường Đông Thọ, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc đào có dung tích gầu > 0,8 m3 - Có Giấy Chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ > 07 Tấn - Có giấy đăng ký xe ô tô, có Giấy Chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.026
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.035
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
20.496
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
23.637
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
23.637
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
3.695
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
27.332
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Ngâm nước xi măng chống thấm
6.91
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
0.729
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.745
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.092
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.07
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Xây gạch bê tông đặc 6x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.27
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.025
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.001
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.003
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
1
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
19.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
13.843
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
13.843
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
4.244
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
18.087
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Ngâm nước xi măng chống thấm
7.129
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
2.382
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.898
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.291
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.454
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.134
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Xây gạch bê tông đặc 6x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.656
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.025
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.001
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.003
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
1
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
39.78
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
30.756
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
17.446
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
48.202
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ngâm nước xi măng chống thấm
28.785
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 350, PCB40
58.269
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 350, PCB40
1.528
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
5.438
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.909
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
5.011
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
6.451
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông tường, chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 350, PCB40
11.441
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.929
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.021
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.626
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 350, PCB40
4.952
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second