Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

    Watching    
Find: 16:00 03/01/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the meeting house of residential group 16-17-18 and the memorial house of comrade Hoang Van Thu, Tuong Mai ward
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 10/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500002047_2501031527
Approval date
03/01/2025 15:47
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TƯƠNG MAI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:57 03/01/2025
to
10:30 10/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 10/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 40 ngách 299/48 Đường Hoàng Mai - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 37 Hồng Phong, thôn Hoàng Xá - Thị trấn Vân Đình - Huyện Ứng Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 40 ngách 299/48 Đường Hoàng Mai - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 37 Hồng Phong, thôn Hoàng Xá - Thị trấn Vân Đình - Huyện Ứng Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH CCI Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 3, ngách 1, ngõ 2 Đại Từ - Phường Thịnh Liệt - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô vận tải
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1
4
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
1
5
Máy trộn vữa
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
32.2187
m2
2
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
2.915
m
3
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
26.276
m2
4
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
2
bộ
5
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
2
bộ
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
4.6827
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.1913
m3
8
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
23.396
m2
9
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
86.8116
m2
10
Phá dỡ hàng rào dây thép gai
22.1583
m2
11
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
81.6402
m2
12
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
18.0686
m3
13
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
18.0686
m3
14
Phần hoàn thiện
15
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
10.5981
m3
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
5.8422
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.106
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.106
100m3/1km
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.106
100m3/1km
20
Ván khuôn gia cố móng dài, bệ máy
2.275
m2
21
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, vữa BT M100, XM PCB30
0.8759
m3
22
Xây móng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
1.1762
m3
23
Xây móng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
2.0782
m3
24
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, rộng ≤250cm, vữa BT M200, XM PCB30
0.6256
m3
25
Ván khuôn gia cố móng dài, bệ máy
5.6875
m2
26
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép móng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.1456
100kg
27
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép móng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0.8453
100kg
28
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
5.191
m3
29
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
0.9979
m3
30
Ván khuôn gia cố xà dầm, giằng
5.58
m2
31
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép dầm, giằng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm
0.1998
100kg
32
Sản xuất lắp đặt cốt thép dầm, giằng - Đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
0.9495
100kg
33
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, XM PCB30
0.6637
m3
34
Trát tường ngoài gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
266.8247
m2
35
Trát tường trong gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
180.0113
m2
36
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
27.3581
m2
37
Kẻ chỉ âm
15.495
m
38
Trát Phào đơn, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
7.2
m
39
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M150, XM PCB30
3.308
m3
40
Ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch Granite KT300x600mm
26.828
m2
41
Lát nền, sàn gạch Granite KT600x600
102.7317
m2
42
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch Granite chống trơn KT300x300mm
4.0058
m2
43
Ốp chân tường gạch Granite KT600x150
9.6113
m2
44
Sika top Seal 107
367.3809
kg
45
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
81.6402
m2
46
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
81.6402
m2
47
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤12mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤10cm
24
1 lỗ khoan
48
Bơm keo ramset Epcon G5 vào lỗ khoan
230.4
ml
49
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.1058
tấn
50
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0786
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second