Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

    Watching    
Find: 20:14 21/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Hai Boi Kindergarten a
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: maintenance and repair of Hai Boi Kindergarten A
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 30/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500286498_2506212009
Approval date
21/06/2025 20:11
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Hải Bối A
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:12 21/06/2025
to
09:00 30/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 30/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BRAND DESIGNING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô 36, tập thể Cục định Canh định cư - Phường Xuân La - Quận Tây Hồ - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HANOI VUONG LONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Hà Nội
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Đông Anh Valuation consulting Đông Anh, Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Hồ Xuân Hương, Khu đô thị Hùng Vương - Tiền Châu - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Hùng Vương, Thành phố Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ BẮC HÀ E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Hồ Xuân Hương, Khu đô thị Hùng Vương - Tiền Châu - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
7 CÔNG TY TNHH AN QUÝ HƯNG VINA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Liền kề 57-11, đường Bạch Đằng, Phường Hùng Vương, Thành phố Phúc Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc, Việt Nam - Phường Hùng Vương - Thành phố Phúc Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SÂN TRƯỜNG
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
8.04
m3
3
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
0.08
100m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.08
100m3/1km
5
Vận chuyển phế thải 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km
0.08
100m3/1km
6
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm bằng thủ công, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
32.62
m3
7
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
725
m2
8
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch BT giả đá 400x400x30mm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
725
m2
9
Thảm cỏ nhân tạo, chiều cao sợi cỏ 3cm
300
m2
10
Trải thảm cỏ nhân tạo (chỉ tính nhân công)
3
100m2
11
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.039
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
6.174
m3
13
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch thanh giả gỗ 150x800mm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
16.875
m2
14
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
7.521
m2
15
CẢI TẠO RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC CŨ
16
Tháo dỡ tấm đan
50
1 cấu kiện
17
Đào vét rãnh, máy đào 0,4m3
0.04
100m3
18
Lắp dựng lại tấm đan
50
1 cấu kiện
19
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.04
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.04
100m3/1km
21
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.04
100m3/1km
22
XÂY MỚI RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC B400, HỐ GA
23
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
15.81
m3
24
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
0.158
100m3
25
Vận chuyển phế thải 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.158
100m3/1km
26
Vận chuyển phế thải 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km
0.158
100m3/1km
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
8.972
m3
28
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <=6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.059
100m3
29
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <=3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
4.502
m3
30
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
1.076
m3
31
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.222
100m2
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.061
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 100, PCB30
1.016
m3
34
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
13.158
m3
35
Xây gạch đặc không nung (6x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
11.396
m3
36
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.292
m3
37
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75 (Hao phí vật liệu*2)
32.6
m2
38
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
74.94
m2
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <10mm
0.272
tấn
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.592
100m2
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
4.736
m3
42
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn; đường kính thép d<10mm
0.178
tấn
43
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn; đường kính thép d=10mm
0.235
tấn
44
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.274
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
5.233
m3
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng >50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
77
cấu kiện
47
Bộ nắp hố thu nước, nắp Composite 430x860mm, tải trọng 250KN (trọn bộ: nắp +khung)
3
bộ
48
Lắp đặt nắp hố ga, nắp hố thu nước bằng cần cẩu
3
cấu kiện
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.613
100m3
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.15
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second