Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

    Watching    
Find: 14:18 06/08/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing project of controller of irrigation TTHT Ban Ban (now the northern transaction office)
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing project of controller of irrigation TTHT Ban Ban (now the northern transaction office)
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital depreciation of the company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 15/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
234/QĐ-CT-QLCT
Approval date
06/08/2025 14:13
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHAI THÁC CÔNG TRÌNH THỦY LỢI KHÁNH HÒA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:16 06/08/2025
to
08:30 15/08/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 15/08/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HQ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phú Khánh Trung, xã Diên Thạch, huyện Diên khánh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa - - - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THU HÀ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thửa 171, tờ bản đồ 20, thôn Phước Trung - Xã Phước Đồng - Thành phố Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
3 Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá và Dịch vụ tài sản Toàn Cầu Valuation consulting 360 LẠC LONG QUÂN - - Phường Hòa Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ĐẠT NT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT A3/13 đường Gò Ngựa, Thôn Phú Vinh 2 - - Phường Tây Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ĐẠT NT E-HSDT assessment consulting A3/13 đường Gò Ngựa, Thôn Phú Vinh 2 - - Phường Tây Nha Trang - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
6 KHANH HOA IRRIGATION EXPLOITATION COMPANY LIMITED Appraisal agency Số 111 Trần Quý Cáp, phường Tây Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng), chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá 1.7Kw (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
2
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn - công suất: 23 kW (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
2
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan cầm tay 0,62kw (còn sử dụng tốt kèm hóa đơn tài chính chứng minh)
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt Đèn led nổi ốp trần vuông đơn 18W-220V KT 190x190
1
bộ
2
Lắp đặt Quạt trần 80W-220V (Kèm Dimmer)
1
cái
3
Lắp đặt Công tắc đèn 10A-220V
2
cái
4
Lắp đặt Mặt nạ 2,4 lổ
2
hộp
5
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1.605
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.605
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1.605
m3
8
HẠNG MỤC: NÂNG CẤP, SỬA CHỮA NHÀ XE Ô TÔ
9
Chống dôt mái tôn
83.013
m2
10
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
7.06
m2
11
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
7.06
m2
12
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
7.06
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn ngoài nhà
72.537
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trong nhà
174.465
m2
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
31.088
m2
16
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19.385
m2
17
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường (NN)
10.363
m2
18
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường (TN)
19.385
m2
19
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
103.625
m2
20
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
193.85
m2
21
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
25.56
m2
22
CC cửa đi sắt kéo
25.56
m2
23
Lắp dựng cửa sắt xếp, cửa cuốn
25.56
m2
24
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
30.9
m2
25
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
30.9
m2
26
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.071
m3
27
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
0.071
m3
28
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
0.071
m3
29
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ KHO LƯU TRỮ
30
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.36
100m3
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.36
100m3
32
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.38
100m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
3.661
m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.854
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.148
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.648
m3
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.135
m3
38
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.184
100m2
39
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 20x20x25, vữa XM mác 75
18.325
m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.695
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng móng
0.426
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.392
m3
43
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.232
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.072
m3
45
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.302
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
8.638
m3
47
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.96
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.224
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.034
100m2
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.046
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second