Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:47 26/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure system for Urban Areas - Parks - Administrative Centers
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (investment implementation phase) project Construction of technical infrastructure system for Urban Area - Park - Administrative Center
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Nam Nha Trang, Province Khánh Hòa
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
429/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
26/08/2026 16:41
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Phát triển tỉnh Khánh Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:43 26/08/2026
to
09:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
7.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn T27;Công ty TNHH E.T.N.T; Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Công ty cổ phần tư vấn T27 (Địa chỉ: 38A Lý Tự Trọng, phường Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hòa, Việt Nam), Công ty TNHH E.T.N.T (Địa chỉ: tòa nhà VCN Tower, số 02 đường Tố Hữu, Khu đô thị VCN, Phường Nam Nha Trang, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa, Việt Nam)
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và Công nghệ số Thế Gia;Công ty Cổ phần Khoa học và Công nghệ BKG Việt Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và Công nghệ số Thế Gia (Số 23 Ngách 165/4 Chùa Bộc, Phường Kim Liên, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam), Công ty Cổ phần Khoa học và Công nghệ BKG Việt Nam (Số 22/31/33, phố Cự Lộc, Phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam).
3 Công ty TNHH XD – TVXD Tân Lộc Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 25 Nhà Vuông 2, Thôn Tây 1, Xã Diên Điền, Khánh Hòa
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Lâm Hoa E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 43, Hương lộ 62, thôn An Định, Xã Diên Thọ, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
5 Công ty TNHH XD – TVXD Tân Lộc Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting 25 Nhà Vuông 2, Thôn Tây 1, Xã Diên Điền, Khánh Hòa
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Lâm Hoa Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 43, Hương lộ 62, thôn An Định, Xã Diên Thọ, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục bánh hơi 16T
2
2
Máy búa rung tự hành 60KW
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi 16T
2
4
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
2
5
Máy lu bánh thép 16T
2
6
Máy lu rung 12T
2
7
Máy rải 130-140CV
3
8
Máy tưới nhựa 190CV
2
9
Máy xúc lật 1,25m3
2
10
Máy đào <=0,8m3
2
11
Máy đào <=1,25m3
2
12
Máy ủi 110CV
2
13
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3
2
14
Ô tô tự đổ 12T
10
15
Xe nâng người làm việc trên cao, chiều cao nâng tới 12m
1
16
Máy nén khí 600m3/h
2
17
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CÔNG TÁC ĐẤT, CÁT (bao gồm các công việc khác có liên quan để hoàn thành hạng mục công trình theo hồ sơ thiết kế triển khai sau thiết kế cơ sở, chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật được duyệt)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công tác phát quang, đào đất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Phát quang, dọn dẹp mặt bằng công trình
166820
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào, vận chuyển kết cấu bê tông hiện hữu (xà bần) đi đổ tại bãi thải theo quy định.
5464.908
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào đất các hạng mục công trình (đất tận dụng được, kể cả vận chuyển, tập kết tại bãi để sử dụng lại)
38135.317
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác đắp đất, cát
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Thi công đắp đất công trình độ chặt K90 cho hạng mục san nền và cây xanh (đất tận dụng từ đào các hạng mục công trình bao gồm vận chuyển, san, tưới nước, đầm chặt và hoàn thiện theo thiết kế được duyệt)
38135.317
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Thi công đắp đất công trình độ chặt K90 cho hạng mục xử lý nền, tường chắn và san nền (đất mua mới bao gồm vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, san, tưới nước, đầm chặt và hoàn thiện theo thiết kế được duyệt)
362774.809
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Thi công đắp đất công trình độ chặt K95 cho hạng mục nền đường, xử lý nền, tường chắn (đất mua mới bao gồm vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, san, tưới nước, đầm chặt và hoàn thiện theo thiết kế được duyệt)
111218.638
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Thi công đắp đất công trình độ chặt K98 cho hạng mục nền đường (đất mua mới bao gồm vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, san, tưới nước, đầm chặt và hoàn thiện theo thiết kế được duyệt)
6331.051
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Thi công đắp cát độ chặt K90 trong phạm vi nền đường và tuyến ống thoát nước thải (cát mua mới bao gồm vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, san, tưới nước, đầm chặt và hoàn thiện theo thiết kế được duyệt)
4805.219
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Thi công đắp cát độ chặt K95 trong phạm vi nền đường, hào kỹ thuật, hệ thống thoát nước mưa và nước thải (cát mua mới bao gồm vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, san, tưới nước, đầm chặt và hoàn thiện theo thiết kế được duyệt)
19370.258
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cung cấp và lắp đặt vải địa kỹ thuật 150kN mái taluy hạng mục san nền
28300.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
GIAO THÔNG (bao gồm các công việc khác có liên quan để hoàn thành hạng mục công trình theo hồ sơ thiết kế triển khai sau thiết kế cơ sở, chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật được duyệt)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Phần mặt đường kết cấu loại 1 (dày 60cm):
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Thi công lớp móng dưới bằng cấp phối đá dăm loại I Dmax37.5 dày 32cm chia 2 lớp để thi công (bao gồm mua cấp phối đá dăm từ mỏ vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, san gạt, đầm chặt K98 và hoàn thiện thiết kế được duyệt)
4637.425
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Thi công lớp móng trên bằng cấp phối đá dăm loại I Dmax25 dày 16cm (bao gồm mua cấp phối đá dăm từ mỏ vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, san gạt, đầm chặt K98 và hoàn thiện thiết kế được duyệt)
2274.7328
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Tưới thấm bám bằng nhũ tương CSS-1, tiêu chuẩn 1,0 kg/m2 trên lớp móng cấp phối đá dăm
14003.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Thi công lớp bê tông nhựa chặt hạt mịn Dmax=19mm, dày 7cm (bao gồm mua bê tông nhựa vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, rãi thảm bê tông nhựa, lu lèn, đầm chặt và hoàn thiện theo thiết kế được duyệt)
14003.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Tưới dính bám bằng nhũ tương CSS-1, tiêu chuẩn 0.5 kg/m2 trên lớp móng cấp phối đá dăm
14003.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Thi công lớp bê tông nhựa chặt hạt mịn Dmax=12,5mm, dày 5cm (bao gồm mua bê tông nhựa vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, rãi thảm bê tông nhựa, lu lèn, đầm chặt và hoàn thiện theo thiết kế được duyệt)
14003.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Phần mặt đường kết cấu loại 2 (dày 39cm):
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Thi công lớp móng dưới bằng cấp phối đá dăm loại I Dmax37.5 dày 16cm (bao gồm mua cấp phối đá dăm từ mỏ vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, san gạt, đầm chặt K98 và hoàn thiện thiết kế được duyệt)
638.0457
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Thi công lớp móng trên bằng cấp phối đá dăm loại I Dmax25 dày 16cm (bao gồm mua cấp phối đá dăm từ mỏ vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, san gạt, đầm chặt K98 và hoàn thiện thiết kế được duyệt)
599.1152
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Tưới thấm bám bằng nhũ tương CSS-1, tiêu chuẩn 1,0 kg/m2 trên lớp móng cấp phối đá dăm
3744.47
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Thi công lớp bê tông nhựa chặt hạt mịn Dmax=12,5mm, dày 7cm (bao gồm mua bê tông nhựa vận chuyển về tới chân công trình, rãi thảm bê tông nhựa, lu lèn, đầm chặt và hoàn thiện theo thiết kế được duyệt)
3744.47
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Phần vỉa hè:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Thi công lớp lót bê tông đá 2x4 M150 dày 10cm,hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
802.6983
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Thi công, cung cấp, lát đá Granite vỉa hè kích thước (40x25x4)cm, màu xám trắng, khò nhám mặt trên, hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
8026.983
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Phần bó vỉa, lề bê tông:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Thi công lớp lót bê tông đá 2x4 M150 dày 10cm bó vỉa, lề, hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
156.95
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Thi công, cung cấp, lắp đặt gờ bó vỉa bằng đá Granite trên đường thẳng kích thước (35x35x60)cm, hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
3124
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Thi công bê tông đá 1x2 M250 bó vỉa, lề, hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
212.193
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Phần bó vỉa bê tông dải phân cách :
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Thi công bê tông đá 2x4 M150 dày 10cm, hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
126.798
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Thi công bê tông đá 1x2 M250 gờ dải phân cách, hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
202.5324
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Quét sơn trắng 2 lớp, hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
873.612
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Cung cấp lắp đặt ống uPVC Ф60 dày 3mm lỗ thoát nước (bao gồm tầng đá dăm, vải địa kỹ thuật bọc ống) theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
83.95
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Phần gờ chắn bê tông tại đường D6, đường số 8
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Thi công, cung cấp, lắp đặt gờ chắn bằng bê tông đường D6 (p=1000kg/CK), hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
50
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Thi công, cung cấp, lắp đặt gờ chắn bằng bê tông đường số 8 (p=800kg/CK), hoàn thiện theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt
36
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG (bao gồm các công việc khác có liên quan để hoàn thành hạng mục công trình theo hồ sơ thiết kế triển khai sau thiết kế cơ sở, chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật được duyệt)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Biển hình tam giác (L=70cm)
19
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Trụ biển báo cao 3,20m
19
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Biển hình tròn (L=70cm)
2
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Biển báo hình vuông (BxH=60x60cm)
18
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Trụ biển báo cao 3,8m
24
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Biển báo hình chữ nhật (BxH=180x90cm)
12
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Sơn phản quang màu trắng dày 2mm
762.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Sơn phản quang màu vàng dày 2mm
31.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second