Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment

Find: 10:16 28/02/2020
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing the headquarters of Dien An Commune People's Committee
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
decision to approve the contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 06/03/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:15 28/02/2020
to
14:30 06/03/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:30 06/03/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
16.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
>=2,5T
3
1
Ô tô tự đổ
>=2,5T
3
1
Ô tô tự đổ
>=2,5T
3
2
Máy trộn bê tông
250 lít
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông
250 lít
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông
250 lít
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
1.0 Kw
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
1.0 Kw
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
1.0 Kw
2
4
Máy khoan
1,5 Kw
2
4
Máy khoan
1,5 Kw
2
4
Máy khoan
1,5 Kw
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
2
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
5,0kw
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
5,0kw
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
5,0kw
1
7
Máy hàn
23kw
1
7
Máy hàn
23kw
1
7
Máy hàn
23kw
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái tôn cao
161,039 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Tháo dỡ kết cấu gỗ cao
2,176 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch - Chiều dày tường
6,2 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Sản xuất xà gồ thép
2,417 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2,417 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Lợp mái ngói 10 v/m2 cao
2,15 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Xây gạch thẻ không nung 5x10x20, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
3,198 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Xây gạch thẻ không nung 5x10x20, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
4,264 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 50
106,6 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Phá dỡ các kết cấu khác - Đục nhám mặt bê tông
43,01 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Quét flinkote chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng ...
43,01 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1,0 cm, vữa mác 75
86,02 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Tháo dỡ trần.
122,38 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Làm trần bằng tấm thạch cao kháng ẩm có khung xương chìm
122,38 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Bả bằng matít vào cột, dầm, trần
122,38 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ.
122,38 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên tường cột, trụ.
333,617 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên tường cột, trụ
570,695 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên xà, dầm, trần
364,345 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Phá lớp vữa trát - Tường, cột, trụ
100,479 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Phá lớp vữa trát - Xà, dầm, trần
40,483 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 50
37,269 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 50
63,411 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Trát trần, vữa XM mác 50
40,483 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bả bằng matít vào tường
100,479 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bả bằng matít vào cột, dầm, trần
40,483 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
63,41 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
77,551 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà 2 nước phủ
753,415 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Sơn tường ngoài nhà 2 nước phủ
517,042 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Tháo dỡ cửa
10,434 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
2 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Tháo dỡ chậu tiểu
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch - Chiều dày tường
1,352 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch - Chiều dày tường
2,988 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Phá dỡ sàn, mái bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
0,77 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
16 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Phá lớp vữa trát - Tường, cột, trụ
16 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Phá dỡ Nền gạch men
19,72 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Xây gạch ống không nung 9x9x19, xây tường chiều dầy
1,479 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô,lanh tô liền mái hắt,máng nước,tấm đan..., đá 1x2, mác 200
0,188 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,022 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính
0,004 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 50
8,33 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 50
24,33 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 50
2,179 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch 400x400mm, vữa XM cát mịn mác 50
20,46 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Bả bằng matít vào tường
32,66 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Bả bằng matít vào cột, dầm, trần
2,179 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên An as follows:

  • Has relationships with 10 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.60 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,667,455,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,870,710,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 9.19%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 253

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second