Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 17:37 31/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Install power supply for refrigerated container yard
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Installing power supply for refrigerated container yard
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital of the Company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 12/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:08 31/08/2022
to
10:00 12/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 12/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp FCO 24kV-100A
1 Bộ 3P Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Lắp LA 18kV-10kA
1 Bộ 3P Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Trồng trụ BTLT 14m
2 Trụ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Móng trụ BTLT 14m đặt TBA giàn
2 Móng Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Lắp bộ đà đôi 2,4m
1 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Lắp bộ đà đơn 3,2m
1 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
7 Lắp bộ đà đôi 3,2m
1 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Lắp sứ đứng 24kV
7 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Lắp sứ treo 24kV
12 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Lắp dây dẫn đấu nối giữa các thiết bị
108 Mét Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
11 Vật liệu khác
1 T/bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
12 Vận chuyển, bốc dỡ vật liệu trong công trường
1 T/bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Lắp đặt MBA 3P 22/0,4kV 630kVA
1 Máy Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Vận chuyển, bốc dỡ thiết bị trong công trường
1 T/bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Lắp bộ đà đỡ trạm giàn
1 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
16 Lắp cáp xuất trạm
1 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
17 Lắp tiếp địa trạm
1 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Vật liệu khác
1 T/bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Vận chuyển, bốc dỡ trong công trường
1 T/bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Lắp tủ thiết bị chuyển nguồn và đóng cắt, bảo vệ tổng
1 Tủ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Lắp tủ thiết bị đóng cắt, bảo vệ từng giàn thao tác
3 Tủ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Lắp tủ thiết bị đóng cắt, bảo vệ ổ cắm Cont lạnh
54 Tủ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Trồng trụ BTLT 10m
14 Trụ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Móng trụ BTLT 10m
13 Móng Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Lắp kẹp treo cáp ABC
48 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Lắp kẹp dừng cáp ABC
4 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
27 Đấu nối cáp ABC - cáp ngầm HT
4 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
28 Lắp đặt dây ABC 4x120mm2 trên trụ
1.056 Mét Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
29 Lắp cáp ngầm hạ thế (3M150 + M95)mm2
230 Mét Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
30 Lắp cáp hạ thế 4M6mm2
252 Mét Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
31 Lắp cáp hạ thế 2M1,5mm2
152 Mét Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
32 Lắp ống HDPE 80/105 bảo vệ cáp
216 Mét Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
33 Lắp ống HDPE 25/32 bảo vệ cáp
49 Mét Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
34 Lắp ống PVC D20 bảo vệ cáp
78 Mét Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
35 Lắp trunking 150x100 bảo vệ cáp
144 Mét Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
36 Lắp công tắc điều khiển đèn chiếu sáng
9 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
37 Lắp đèn chiếu sáng 1,2m trên giàn thao tác
36 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
38 Lắp tiếp địa tủ điện
4 Bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
39 Vật liệu khác
1 T/bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
40 Vận chuyển, bốc dỡ trong công trường
1 T/bộ Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
41 Cắt mặt đường bê tông nhựa
3,28 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
42 Đào bỏ mặt đường bê tông nhựa
126,4 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
43 Đào lớp kết cấu áo đường
133,012 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
44 Vận chuyển đất đá đi đổ bằng ôtô 5T, phạm vi
1,482 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
45 Vận chuyển đất đá đi đổ bằng ôtô 5T, phạm vi 5km tiếp theo
1,482 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
46 Đắp cát công trình máy đầm cóc- Độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,33 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
47 Xếp gạch thẻ mương cáp
4,16 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
48 Trải băng cảnh báo cáp ngầm
272 m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
49 Trải lớp vải địa kỹ thuật
1,4 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế
50 Cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới dày 30cm
0,208 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second