Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 07:25 30/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Contractor selection plan
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 20/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
569/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/11/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thanh Long
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:25 30/11/2022
to
17:00 20/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 20/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
220.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CADICO CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn Tuấn Dị - Xã Trưng Trắc - Huyện Văn Lâm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH UCE Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Trung Đạo - Xã Trung Hưng - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Yên Mỹ Consulting on designing design records, estimates xã Tân Lập, huyện Yên Mỹ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 85 Hưng Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DC VIỆT NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 85 Hưng Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DC VIỆT NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần cọc BTCT
2
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
15.931
100m2
3
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
4.578
tấn
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
14.21
tấn
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.392
tấn
6
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
4.119
tấn
7
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
4.119
tấn
8
Bê tông cọc, tường Barrette, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
132.336
m3
9
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
420
1 cấu kiện
10
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
33.084
10 tấn/1km
11
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
420
1 cấu kiện
12
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
21
100m
13
Ép trước cọc BTCT, dài >4m, KT 25x25cm, đất C2 (ép âm hệ số M,NCx1,05)
0.14
100m
14
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
280
1 mối nối
15
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.375
m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.044
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0.044
100m3/1km
18
PHẦN MÓNG:
19
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤10m - Cấp đất II
4.385
100m3
20
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
48.72
1m3
21
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
19.769
1m3
22
Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
0.42
100m
23
Phên nữa rộng 0,75m
8.4
m2
24
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
2.088
100m2
25
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
4.94
100m2
26
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
27.524
m3
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
3.751
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
12.294
tấn
29
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
134.825
m3
30
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.584
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.233
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3.915
tấn
33
Bê tông cột TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.05
m3
34
Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.64
m3
35
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
183.746
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
3.149
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.958
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.556
tấn
39
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
9.83
m3
40
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
33.009
m3
41
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.038
m3
42
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.447
100m3
43
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
20.226
100m3
44
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 10,7m3, phạm vi ≤4km
2.798
100m3
45
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ô tô chuyển trộn 10,7m3; vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km
2.798
100m3
46
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.039
100m2
47
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.636
m3
48
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.013
m3
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.13
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.068
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second