Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 11:30 02/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Lan Mau Secondary School, item: Classroom 10 rooms and 02 function rooms
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Lan Mau Secondary School item: 10 room class houses and 02 function rooms
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget supports according to Resolution No. 36/2020/NQHDND dated December 9, 2020 of the Provincial People's Council; Commune budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 11/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500241145_2506021122
Approval date
02/06/2025 11:27
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lan Mẫu, huyện Lục Nam
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:28 02/06/2025
to
14:00 11/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 11/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
111.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eleven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh C.Ty TNHH Tư vấn XD&TM Bắc Giang - C.Ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Minh Long Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates C.Ty TNHH Tư vấn XD&TM Bắc Giang (Số nhà 48, đường Vi Đức Thăng 2, Tổ dân phố Giáp Hải, Phường Dĩnh Kế, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang) + C.Ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hải Minh Long (Tổ dân phố Riễu, Phường Dĩnh Trì, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang)
2 Trung tâm Quy hoạch xây dựng Bắc Giang Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 4, tòa nhà 9 tầng TTTM, số 1 đường Hùng Vương, TP Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang.
3 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Đại Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 275 đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Dĩnh Kế, TP Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Công ty TNHH Vy Khánh Ngân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Cả - Thị Trấn Kép - Huyện Lạng Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Đại Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 275 đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phường Dĩnh Kế, TP Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 Công ty TNHH Vy Khánh Ngân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Cả - Thị Trấn Kép - Huyện Lạng Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu hoặc cần trục (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Xe bơm bê tông (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy cắt gạch, đá (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm bàn (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
7
Máy đào (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê, Kèm theo Giấy Chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuậtvà bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực của xe máy chuyên dùng được lưu hành)
1
8
Máy hàn (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
9
Máy khoan (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
11
Máy trộn vữa (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1
12
Máy vận thăng (Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình. Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là chủ sở hữu hoặc đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa - Đường kính 25mm
18
m
2
Lắp đặt hộp kiểm tra điện trở
1
hộp
3
Kẹp đồng tiếp địa Leeweld (Thái Lan)
2
cái
4
Đóng cọc chống sét, Cọc tiếp địa mạ đồng D15-2,4m
4
cọc
5
Lắp đặt tủ rack treo tường 6U
3
cái
6
Lắp đặt tủ điện âm tường tôn sơn tĩnh điện KT 400x300x150
3
cái
7
Lắp đặt thiết bị mạng, loại thiết bị bộ chuyển mạch (Switch) của mạng Internet
3
thiết bị
8
Switch 16 cổng 10/100/1000 MBPS
3
bộ
9
Lắp đặt Bộ phát wifi chuẩn không dây
3
thiết bị
10
Bộ phát wifi
3
bộ
11
Lắp đặt ổ cắm mạng đơn RJ45
16
cái
12
Lắp đặt dây cáp đồng DTP, UTP CAT 6 <25 đôi
91.6
10 m
13
Dây cáp đồng UTP CAT 6PAIR
916
m
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 16mm
916
m
15
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
13
m
16
Lắp đặt đầu nối ống gen D16
366
cái
17
Lắp đặt đầu nối ống gen D20
5
cái
18
Lắp đặt hộp nối dây nhựa 15x15cm
9
hộp
19
Vật tư phụ (Rắc cắm mạng RJ45, lạt nhựa, đánh số, ...)
1
bộ
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông - Đoạn ống dài 300m; đường kính ống 20mm
1.1
100 m
21
Lắp đặt tê nhựa nối bằng p/p măng sông - Đường kính 20mm
2
cái
22
Lắp đặt cút nhựa bằng phương pháp măng sông, Cút nhựa HDPE D20
10
cái
23
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE D20
5
cái
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 110mm
0.34
100m
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.21
100m
26
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 110mm
3
cái
27
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
5
cái
28
Lắp đặt mang sông nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 110mm
5
cái
29
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.3164
100m3
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0995
100m2
31
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.248
m3
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6-8mm
0.1777
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 16mm
0.1192
tấn
34
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.2882
m3
35
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.1429
m3
36
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.6203
m3
37
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.8085
m2
38
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.5873
m2
39
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.064
100m2
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0693
tấn
41
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.1
m3
42
Lắp đặt cút sành bể tự hoại
3
cái
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
20
1cấu kiện
44
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1114
100m3
45
Lắp đặt xí bệt
30
bộ
46
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi ( vòi xịt)
30
bộ
47
Lắp đặt tê tráng kẽm - Đường kính 20mm
30
cái
48
Lắp đặt lô quấn giấy CF-22H
30
cái
49
Lắp đặt dây cấp A-701-8
30
cái
50
Lắp đặt chậu đặt bàn AL-292V
18
bộ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lan Mẫu, huyện Lục Nam as follows:

  • Has relationships with 23 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.33 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,582,768,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,849,208,010 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.03%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second